official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
1:40.02
17.98
2
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
+0.16
19.13
3
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+1.00
25.18
4
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.15
26.26
5
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.33
27.55
6
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+1.78
30.79
7
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+2.04
32.67
8
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+2.13
33.31
9
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
+2.33
34.75
10
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+2.61
36.77
11
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+2.93
39.07
12
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+3.02
39.72
13
UNTERNAEHRER Fabia
1997
SUI
+3.31
41.81
14
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+3.78
45.19
15
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+4.18
48.07
16
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+4.32
49.08
17
GRAVIER Doriane
1997
FRA
+4.47
50.16
18
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
+4.55
50.73
19
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+4.74
52.10
20
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+4.78
52.39
21
PIEREN Stefanie
1998
SUI
+5.19
55.34
22
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+5.30
56.13
23
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
+5.73
59.23
24
MIBORD Alice
1998
FRA
+7.08
68.95
25
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+7.58
72.55
26
MOREL Julie
1998
FRA
+7.63
72.91
27
BERGER Charline
1998
FRA
+8.24
77.30
28
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+8.27
77.51
29
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+8.43
78.66
30
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+8.68
80.46
30
RABANT Lilou
1999
FRA
+8.68
80.46
32
CRUCE Emma
1999
FRA
+9.59
87.01
33
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+9.62
87.23
34
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
+10.21
91.48
35
NICOLETTA Camille
1998
FRA
+11.80
102.92
36
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
+13.26
113.43
37
BLANC Melanie
1999
FRA
+14.49
122.29
38
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+15.78
131.57
39
SALLES Perrine
1999
FRA
+17.54
144.24
40
ARCAYA BAZO Mariana-Isabel
1999
VEN
+40.91
312.47
Did not finish 2nd run
BRETTON Cyrielle
1999
FRA
GATTAZ Lucie
1999
FRA
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
FAUQUET Camille
1999
FRA
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore
1997
FRA
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
ANTONSEN Charlotte
1997
FRA
MICHELLAND Axelle
1999
FRA
PROFIT Zoe
1997
FRA
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAYLOR Alexandra
1994
CYP
DUPONT Charlotte
1999
FRA
DUVILLARD Nell
1999
FRA
BOULANGER Charlotte
1999
FRA
STELMACH Zofia
1996
POL
AUDRIC Maina
1998
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Diane
1998
FRA
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
DUVILLARD Noa
1999
FRA
CAILL Andra Corinne
1997
ROU
CLAUDEL Candice
1998
FRA
KWIATKOWSKI Jody
1999
FRA
ARNAUD Julie
1997
FRA
AVENIER Lola
1999
FRA
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
AGNELLET Laurie
1998
FRA
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
DEVILLAZ Sophie
1998
FRA
BONNEFOY Hemis
1999
FRA
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
SINKKONEN Minttu
1994
FIN
ETIEVENT Marion
1997
FRA
GAUTHIER Juliette
1997
FRA
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run