official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
1:48.55
52.40
2
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+0.25
54.08
3
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+0.71
57.17
4
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+1.14
60.07
5
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+1.65
63.50
6
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+3.00
72.58
7
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+3.20
73.92
8
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+3.45
75.60
9
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+4.67
83.81
10
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+4.87
85.15
11
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+4.95
85.69
12
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+5.28
87.91
13
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+5.29
87.98
14
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+5.44
88.98
15
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
+5.52
89.52
16
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+5.57
89.86
17
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+5.63
90.26
18
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+5.70
90.73
19
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+6.26
94.50
20
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+6.59
96.72
21
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+6.71
97.52
22
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+7.15
100.48
23
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+7.19
100.75
24
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+8.69
110.84
25
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+8.85
111.92
26
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+8.87
112.05
27
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+9.01
112.99
28
JULIEN Loris
2002
FRA
+9.03
113.13
29
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+9.09
113.53
30
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
+9.15
113.93
31
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+9.31
115.01
32
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+9.46
116.02
33
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+9.62
117.09
34
PLANZER Yannick
2004
SUI
+9.64
117.23
35
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+9.72
117.77
36
ZURFLUH Robin
2005
SUI
+9.75
117.97
37
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+9.91
119.04
38
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+9.94
119.25
39
MUHEIM Elias
2003
SUI
+10.21
121.06
40
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+10.44
122.61
41
OPPLIGER Julien
2002
SUI
+10.53
123.21
42
PFYL Marco
2003
SUI
+10.56
123.42
43
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
+10.86
125.43
44
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+11.14
127.32
45
OGDEN Alex
2005
GBR
+11.32
128.53
46
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
+11.44
129.33
47
KNUESEL Colin
2005
SUI
+11.53
129.94
48
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+11.79
131.69
49
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
+12.16
134.18
50
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+12.40
135.79
51
AUDERGON Herve
2005
SUI
+12.62
137.27
52
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
+12.68
137.67
53
GRAU Laurin
2005
GBR
+13.46
142.92
54
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+13.94
146.15
55
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+14.64
150.85
56
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+14.77
151.73
57
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
+15.78
158.52
58
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
+19.88
186.09
59
RUBLI Noel
2004
SUI
+22.67
204.86
60
BONNIER Douglas
2005
SWE
+31.98
267.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOSZALI Zac
2005
HUN
BRUNSCHWICK Lucas
2004
SUI
SCHULER Nico
2004
SUI
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
HERRMANN Livio
2002
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run