Zinal (SUI)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
1:34.91
11.02
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.10
11.78
3
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+0.51
14.89
4
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.61
15.65
5
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.92
18.00
6
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.05
18.99
7
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.18
19.97
8
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.21
20.20
9
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+1.29
20.81
10
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.71
23.99
11
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.75
24.30
12
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.83
24.90
13
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.08
26.80
14
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.38
29.07
15
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.67
31.27
16
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.76
31.96
17
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+3.02
33.93
18
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+3.76
39.54
19
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+4.33
43.87
20
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+4.49
45.08
21
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+4.76
47.13
22
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+5.36
51.68
23
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+5.93
56.01
24
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+5.99
56.46
25
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+6.54
60.63
26
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+8.11
72.54
27
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+8.35
74.36
28
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+8.89
78.46
29
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+9.32
81.72
30
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+10.45
90.30
31
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+10.57
91.21
32
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+10.96
94.16
33
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+11.29
96.67
34
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+12.11
102.89
35
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+12.29
104.25
36
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+12.45
105.47
37
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+12.88
108.73
38
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+13.20
111.16
39
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+13.40
112.67
40
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+13.49
113.36
41
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+13.62
114.34
41
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+13.62
114.34
43
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+15.61
129.44
44
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+16.19
133.84
45
ROBBE Clement
2001
FRA
+22.79
183.91
46
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+28.31
225.78
47
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+54.04
420.97
48
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+57.12
444.34
49
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
+58.61
455.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GMUENDER Nicolas
2001
SUI
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
CHAUVIN Liam
2001
FRA
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run