official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
2:24.27
24.98
2
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.09
32.61
3
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+1.12
32.82
4
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.23
33.59
5
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.45
35.13
6
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+1.79
37.51
7
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.93
38.49
8
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+1.97
38.77
9
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+2.03
39.19
10
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+2.17
40.17
11
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.42
41.92
12
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+2.46
42.20
13
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.54
42.76
14
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.61
43.25
15
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+2.93
45.49
16
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.97
45.77
17
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+3.13
46.89
18
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+3.24
47.66
19
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+3.31
48.15
20
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+3.36
48.50
21
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+3.56
49.90
22
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.83
51.79
23
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+5.07
60.47
24
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+5.08
60.54
25
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+5.13
60.89
26
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+5.24
61.66
27
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+5.30
62.08
28
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+5.38
62.64
28
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+5.38
62.64
30
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+5.49
63.41
31
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+5.68
64.74
32
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+6.03
67.19
33
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+6.05
67.33
34
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+6.17
68.17
35
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+6.60
71.19
36
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+6.84
72.87
37
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+7.21
75.46
38
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+7.92
80.43
39
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+8.07
81.48
40
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+8.32
83.23
41
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+8.43
84.00
42
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+8.95
87.64
43
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
+8.98
87.85
44
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+9.11
88.76
45
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+9.21
89.46
46
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
+9.99
94.92
47
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+10.08
95.55
48
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+10.49
98.42
49
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+10.72
100.03
50
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+10.75
100.24
51
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+11.00
101.99
52
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+11.15
103.04
53
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+11.50
105.49
54
FATTON Sven
2002
SUI
+12.53
112.70
55
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+13.11
116.76
56
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
+19.17
159.18
57
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
+23.39
188.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
HERRMANN Livio
2002
SUI
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
Did not start 1st run