official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
2:28.87
6.00
2
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+1.76
17.59
3
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.81
17.92
4
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.16
20.22
5
HURT A J
2000
USA
+2.44
22.06
6
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+2.45
22.13
7
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+2.63
23.31
8
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+2.64
23.38
9
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.85
24.76
10
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+3.03
25.95
11
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+3.33
27.92
12
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+3.43
28.58
13
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+3.72
30.49
14
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+3.82
31.15
15
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+3.89
31.61
16
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
+4.08
32.86
17
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+4.32
34.44
18
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+4.35
34.64
19
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
+4.53
35.82
20
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+4.62
36.41
21
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+4.81
37.66
22
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+4.85
37.93
23
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+5.52
42.34
24
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+5.62
43.00
25
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+5.72
43.65
26
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+5.89
44.77
27
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+6.01
45.56
28
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+6.06
45.89
29
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+6.30
47.47
30
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
+7.07
52.54
31
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+7.80
57.35
32
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+8.32
60.77
33
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+8.77
63.73
34
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+8.80
63.93
35
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+9.16
66.30
36
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+9.69
69.79
37
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+9.83
70.71
38
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+10.15
72.82
39
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+10.41
74.53
40
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+10.48
74.99
41
FITZGERALD Lily
2001
USA
+10.83
77.29
42
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+10.86
77.49
43
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+11.72
83.15
44
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+12.25
86.64
45
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+12.35
87.30
46
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+13.36
93.95
47
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+13.48
94.74
48
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+13.58
95.40
49
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+14.03
98.36
50
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+14.49
101.39
51
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+15.08
105.27
52
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+15.57
108.50
53
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
+15.88
110.54
54
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
+16.10
111.99
55
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+16.17
112.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1999
CAN
CARVER Isabella
2000
CAN
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
RATHFON Allison
2001
USA
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
BELCZYK Zoe
1998
CAN
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
USA
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run