official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
1:13.41
48.82
2
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+0.05
49.32
3
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+0.07
49.52
4
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+0.13
50.11
5
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+0.24
51.21
6
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.25
51.31
7
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+0.41
52.90
8
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+0.43
53.10
9
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+0.62
54.99
10
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+0.81
56.87
11
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+0.90
57.77
12
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.37
62.44
13
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.69
65.63
14
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+1.72
65.92
15
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+1.75
66.22
16
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.79
66.62
17
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+2.23
71.00
18
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.32
71.89
19
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+2.51
73.78
20
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+3.11
79.75
21
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+3.12
79.85
22
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.17
80.34
22
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.17
80.34
24
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.19
80.54
25
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+3.35
82.13
26
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.67
85.32
27
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+3.75
86.11
28
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+4.07
89.29
29
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+4.21
90.68
30
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+5.31
101.62
31
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+5.75
106.00
32
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.78
106.30
33
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+5.99
108.39
34
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+6.05
108.98
35
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+6.06
109.08
36
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+6.09
109.38
37
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+6.57
114.15
38
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+6.93
117.73
39
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+6.95
117.93
40
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+7.05
118.93
41
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+7.16
120.02
42
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+7.26
121.01
43
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+7.57
124.10
44
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+7.63
124.69
45
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.75
125.89
46
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+7.96
127.98
47
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+8.27
131.06
48
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
+8.61
134.44
49
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+8.92
137.52
50
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+9.00
138.32
51
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+9.13
139.61
52
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
+9.17
140.01
53
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.55
143.79
54
PENNINO Stefano Maria
2002
ITA
+9.87
146.97
55
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+9.91
147.37
56
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+9.98
148.06
57
BONATO Rene
2002
ITA
+9.99
148.16
58
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+10.04
148.66
59
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
+10.19
150.15
60
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+10.23
150.55
61
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+10.25
150.75
62
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+10.58
154.03
63
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+10.71
155.32
64
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
+11.13
159.50
65
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+11.86
166.76
66
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
+11.97
167.85
67
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+12.58
173.92
68
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+12.62
174.32
69
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+13.10
179.09
70
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+13.66
184.66
71
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+13.97
187.74
72
RESL Martin
1999
AUT
+14.42
192.21
73
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
+15.11
199.08
74
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+16.61
213.99
75
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
+17.29
220.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
PLANCKER Alan
2002
ITA
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run