official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
2:05.90
30.29
2
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+1.95
45.93
3
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+2.07
46.90
4
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+2.54
50.67
5
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+3.40
57.57
6
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+3.45
57.97
7
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+3.99
62.30
8
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+4.12
63.34
8
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+4.12
63.34
10
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.79
68.72
11
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+4.90
69.60
12
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+6.01
78.50
13
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+6.11
79.31
14
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
+6.19
79.95
15
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.33
81.07
16
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+6.43
81.87
17
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+6.77
84.60
18
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+6.87
85.40
19
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+7.15
87.65
20
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+7.17
87.81
21
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+7.68
91.90
22
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+7.71
92.14
23
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
+8.13
95.51
24
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+9.04
102.81
25
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
+9.51
106.58
26
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+9.71
108.19
27
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+11.30
120.94
28
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+12.33
129.20
29
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
+12.46
130.25
30
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+12.77
132.73
31
JAFFRES Clement
2001
FRA
+12.84
133.30
32
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+12.90
133.78
33
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
+13.13
135.62
34
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
+13.33
137.23
35
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+13.61
139.47
36
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG Pablo
2001
ESP
+13.65
139.79
37
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+13.89
141.72
38
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
+14.29
144.93
39
PLANA Nil
2002
ESP
+15.75
156.64
40
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+16.29
160.97
41
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+17.04
166.99
42
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
+19.67
188.09
43
ROUS David
1972
AND
+20.12
191.70
44
SOLER PERRAMON Adria
2001
ESP
+20.74
196.67
45
JANKOWIAK Matthias
2001
FRA
+22.60
211.59
46
CASTERES Juan
2002
ESP
+22.64
211.91
47
ROIG Roger
2002
ESP
+25.01
230.93
48
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+27.95
254.51
49
MARTIN NUNEZ-LAGOS Francisco
2001
ESP
+31.02
279.14
50
LANDIN SOLAUN Miguel Maria
1999
ESP
+32.64
292.14
Did not finish 2nd run
ROVIRA Mauro
2002
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
CIVIDANES Carlos
2002
ESP
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
NATERA Alfonso
1997
ESP
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
LEYUN Hugo
2002
ESP
CASTILLON Guilhem
2002
FRA
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
POY Alex
2002
ESP
BERTAUD Elias
2001
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
MARCO Ignacio
2002
ESP
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
FERRER CANTELI Albert
2001
ESP
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
ROCA Victor
2002
ESP
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
LABAL Joan
2002
ESP
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Sergio
2000
ESP
PEREZ Adria
2000
ESP
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run