official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
1:50.06
27.36
2
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+0.35
30.57
3
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+0.93
35.89
4
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+1.32
39.47
5
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+1.45
40.67
6
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+2.09
46.54
7
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+2.15
47.09
8
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+2.22
47.73
9
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.35
48.93
10
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.37
49.11
11
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+2.75
52.60
12
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+3.41
58.65
13
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+3.46
59.11
14
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+3.49
59.39
15
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+3.68
61.13
16
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+3.76
61.86
17
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+3.92
63.33
18
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+4.03
64.34
19
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+4.06
64.62
20
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
+4.25
66.36
21
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.34
67.19
22
ROY Simon-Olivier
2002
CAN
+4.54
69.02
23
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
+5.07
73.89
24
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+5.18
74.90
25
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+5.75
80.13
26
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
+5.90
81.50
27
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+6.01
82.51
28
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+6.66
88.48
29
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
+6.85
90.22
30
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+8.35
103.99
31
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+8.37
104.17
32
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+8.88
108.85
33
ATHANS Isaac
2002
CAN
+9.34
113.07
34
STICKA Tanner
2002
USA
+9.48
114.36
35
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+10.03
119.40
36
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
+10.09
119.95
37
TAFEL Samuel
2001
CAN
+10.24
121.33
38
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+10.49
123.62
39
KATRUSIAK Alexander
2002
CAN
+10.64
125.00
40
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
+10.72
125.74
41
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+11.07
128.95
42
BOEHM Austin
2001
CAN
+11.25
130.60
43
BLASER Devin
2002
CAN
+11.31
131.15
44
NARDONE Joshua
2002
USA
+11.93
136.84
45
HILDRETH Sage
2002
USA
+12.12
138.58
46
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
+12.19
139.23
47
CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin
2002
CAN
+12.25
139.78
48
MOLDER Colm
2001
CAN
+12.51
142.16
49
VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden
2002
CAN
+12.68
143.72
50
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
+13.02
146.84
51
MCMILLAN Luke
2002
CAN
+13.09
147.48
52
LEISHMAN Henry
2002
CAN
+13.24
148.86
53
CHAUBET Matt
2002
CAN
+13.45
150.79
54
SRAMEK Nicholas
2000
USA
+13.97
155.56
55
AKITA Kosuke
2002
JPN
+14.62
161.53
56
WESTMAN Cale
2002
USA
+15.68
171.25
57
BRUNET Danny
2002
CAN
+16.47
178.50
58
JEPSEN Curtis
2002
CAN
+16.84
181.90
59
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+17.25
185.66
60
SCHMIDT Andrew
2001
CAN
+17.38
186.85
61
KRAY Wyatt
2000
USA
+17.49
187.86
62
SIDJAK John
2002
CAN
+18.56
197.68
63
SMITRAN Marko
2002
CAN
+21.01
220.16
64
GOMEZ Jorge
2002
ESP
+23.03
238.70
65
ISHIGAKI Shunho
2002
JPN
+24.65
253.57
66
CHEVALIER Eric
1974
CAN
+30.41
306.43
67
BETTS Craig
1974
CAN
+40.78
401.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run