official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
1:22.99
36.53
2
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.58
59.22
3
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+3.27
65.29
4
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.37
66.17
5
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+3.41
66.53
6
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.65
68.64
7
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+4.26
74.00
8
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+4.44
75.59
9
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+4.49
76.03
10
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.50
76.11
11
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+4.59
76.90
12
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+4.62
77.17
13
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+5.78
87.37
14
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+5.86
88.08
15
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+6.03
89.57
16
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.07
89.92
17
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+6.22
91.24
18
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+7.05
98.54
19
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+7.89
105.93
20
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+8.79
113.85
21
VESTRINI Giulio
2002
ITA
+8.91
114.90
22
BOSCHETTI Emanuele
2001
ITA
+9.32
118.51
23
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+9.33
118.60
24
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
+9.72
122.03
25
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+9.77
122.47
26
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+9.88
123.44
27
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+10.65
130.21
28
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+11.38
136.63
29
BUECHEL Kilian
2002
LIE
+11.39
136.72
30
PUCCINI Vittorio
2001
ITA
+11.49
137.60
31
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+11.86
140.85
32
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+11.98
141.91
33
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+12.25
144.28
34
BIANCHINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+13.80
157.92
35
AZZOLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+14.47
163.81
36
SANTINELLI Marco
2002
ITA
+14.54
164.43
37
MATTAMIRA Fabio
2000
ITA
+14.78
166.54
38
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+15.61
173.84
39
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+16.41
180.88
40
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+21.07
221.87
41
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
+22.64
235.68
42
BRIGANTI Francesco
1999
ITA
+28.01
282.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
LENZINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
COLONNA Jacopo
2002
ITA
BILLERI Elia
1997
ITA
COSTANZO Francesco
2002
ITA
DECOSTANZI Luca
1996
ITA
BOMPARD Lorenzo
2002
ITA
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
PULIDORI Ettore
2001
ITA
ROTONDO Matteo
2001
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
VITTONE Francesco
1999
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run