official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
1:49.37
31.61
2
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+0.95
40.38
3
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+0.96
40.48
4
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+1.10
41.77
5
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.36
44.17
6
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+1.50
45.46
7
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+2.00
50.08
8
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+2.18
51.74
9
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+2.62
55.80
10
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.98
59.13
11
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.04
59.68
12
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.07
59.96
13
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+3.21
61.25
14
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+3.27
61.81
15
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.46
63.56
16
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+3.64
65.22
17
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+3.72
65.96
18
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.79
66.61
19
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+3.82
66.89
20
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+3.91
67.72
21
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+4.07
69.20
22
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+4.55
73.63
23
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.70
75.01
24
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+4.82
76.12
25
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+4.85
76.40
26
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+5.04
78.15
27
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+5.10
78.71
28
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+5.18
79.45
29
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+5.48
82.22
30
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+5.64
83.69
30
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.64
83.69
32
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+5.76
84.80
33
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+6.52
91.82
34
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+6.64
92.93
35
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+6.67
93.21
36
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+6.82
94.59
37
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+6.97
95.98
38
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+7.23
98.38
39
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+7.32
99.21
40
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
+7.39
99.85
41
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+7.89
104.47
42
POLA Jean-rene
2000
ITA
+8.32
108.44
43
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+8.34
108.63
44
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+8.41
109.27
45
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
+8.82
113.06
46
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+9.05
115.18
47
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+9.20
116.57
48
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.37
118.14
49
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+9.49
119.25
50
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+9.57
119.99
51
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+9.74
121.56
52
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
+10.24
126.17
53
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+10.25
126.27
54
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+10.37
127.37
55
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+10.42
127.84
56
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+10.72
130.61
57
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
+11.42
137.07
58
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+11.73
139.93
59
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
+11.92
141.69
60
BERTOGLIO Filippo
2002
ITA
+12.51
147.14
61
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+12.86
150.37
62
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
+13.07
152.31
63
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+13.24
153.88
64
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+13.30
154.43
65
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+13.39
155.26
66
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
+14.29
163.57
67
SACCHET Tomas
2002
ITA
+14.40
164.59
68
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.58
166.25
69
GALLI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+15.42
174.01
70
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
+16.57
184.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
LANFRANCO Niccolo
2000
ITA
BERTANI Edoardo Giovanni
1999
ITA
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run