official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
1:26.16
52.72
2
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+0.56
57.46
3
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+0.63
58.06
4
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+1.33
63.99
5
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+1.76
67.63
6
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.22
71.53
7
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+2.48
73.73
8
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+2.52
74.07
9
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+3.00
78.14
10
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+3.54
82.71
11
CALZATI Andrea Paolo
1999
ITA
+3.67
83.81
12
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+3.71
84.15
13
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+3.96
86.27
14
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+3.98
86.44
15
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+5.01
95.17
16
PETIT Erwan
2002
FRA
+5.09
95.85
17
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
+5.17
96.52
18
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
POR
+5.36
98.13
19
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
+5.48
99.15
20
REMY Tom
2003
FRA
+5.53
99.57
21
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+5.71
101.10
22
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+5.96
103.22
23
GALVIN Leo
2003
FRA
+5.99
103.47
24
DORULTAN Peter
2003
HUN
+6.08
104.23
25
PELTIER Theo
2002
FRA
+6.40
106.94
26
VANDEVELDE Franklin
2003
BEL
+6.51
107.88
27
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+6.81
110.42
28
BEVILACQUA Clovis
2003
FRA
+6.97
111.77
29
GOUGOUX Thibaut
2003
FRA
+7.55
116.69
30
FAURE Sacha
2002
FRA
+7.85
119.23
31
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+7.95
120.08
32
AURARD Lilian
1998
FRA
+8.03
120.76
33
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+8.21
122.28
34
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+8.94
128.47
35
NEUMULLER Mathieu
2003
FRA
+9.30
131.52
36
JALLIFFIER VERNE Lou
2003
FRA
+10.50
141.68
37
PETRY Mathis
2003
FRA
+10.56
142.19
38
VANDOORNE Paul Elie
2001
FRA
+10.81
144.31
39
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+11.27
148.21
40
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
+11.45
149.73
41
PARMENTIER Romain
2001
FRA
+11.52
150.32
42
RASKIN Antoine
2003
BEL
+12.37
157.53
43
IZQUIERDO Luis
2003
ESP
+12.40
157.78
44
BELLIER Quentin
2001
FRA
+12.44
158.12
45
MECCA Loan
2003
FRA
+12.47
158.37
46
MARTINEZ SOLER-DUFFO Hugo
2003
ESP
+12.71
160.41
47
TEYSSIER Pierre
2002
FRA
+12.83
161.42
48
FAUBEL Paul
2003
FRA
+13.93
170.74
49
CHASSOT Damien
2003
SUI
+16.10
189.13
50
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
HAI
+16.63
193.62
51
SCHONBUCH Gaetan
2003
FRA
+17.47
200.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
AUDI Louis
2003
FRA
LEGELEUX Alexei
2002
FRA
AUBERT Antoine
2002
FRA
DELMAS Robin
2001
FRA
BONGRAND Arthur
2003
FRA
WURGES Guido
2002
BEL
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
EMERY Delphin
2002
FRA
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
ROMANINI Maxence
2002
FRA
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run