official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
1:07.80
19.88
2
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.14
22.46
3
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+0.35
26.33
4
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+0.37
26.70
5
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.41
27.44
6
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.16
41.27
7
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.20
42.00
8
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.27
43.29
9
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.33
44.40
10
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.48
47.17
11
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.56
48.64
12
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.60
49.38
13
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.63
49.93
14
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.71
51.41
15
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.76
52.33
16
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+1.81
53.25
16
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.81
53.25
18
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.86
54.17
19
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.91
55.09
20
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+1.98
56.38
21
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+2.05
57.67
22
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.11
58.78
22
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.11
58.78
24
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.23
60.99
25
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.24
61.18
26
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.37
63.57
27
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.38
63.76
28
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.47
65.42
28
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.47
65.42
30
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.49
65.79
31
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.51
66.16
32
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.63
68.37
33
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.81
71.69
34
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+2.89
73.16
35
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.93
73.90
36
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+2.99
75.01
37
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+3.06
76.30
38
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.18
78.51
39
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+3.22
79.25
40
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.23
79.43
41
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+3.33
81.27
42
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.43
83.12
43
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.46
83.67
44
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+3.48
84.04
45
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.56
85.51
46
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.68
87.73
47
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.73
88.65
48
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+3.76
89.20
49
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.87
91.23
50
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.95
92.70
51
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+4.02
94.00
51
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+4.02
94.00
51
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.02
94.00
54
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+4.07
94.92
55
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+4.12
95.84
56
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+4.41
101.19
57
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+4.43
101.55
58
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.49
102.66
59
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+4.61
104.87
60
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+4.70
106.53
61
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.82
108.74
62
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+4.88
109.85
63
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+4.90
110.22
64
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.99
111.88
65
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+5.14
114.64
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run