official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
1:16.67
34.61
2
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+0.26
37.09
3
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.41
38.51
4
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+0.52
39.56
5
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.55
39.85
6
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+0.69
41.18
7
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+0.73
41.56
8
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.91
43.27
9
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.14
45.46
10
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.19
45.94
11
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+1.24
46.42
12
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+1.98
53.46
13
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.19
55.46
14
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.24
55.94
15
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+2.87
61.94
16
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.95
62.70
17
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.23
65.36
18
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.36
66.60
19
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+3.70
69.84
20
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.74
70.22
21
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+4.96
81.84
22
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+5.62
88.12
23
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+6.05
92.21
24
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+7.06
101.83
25
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+9.28
122.97
25
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
+9.28
122.97
27
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+9.41
124.21
28
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+9.45
124.59
29
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+9.68
126.78
30
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+9.95
129.35
31
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+9.98
129.63
32
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+10.60
135.54
33
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+11.19
141.15
34
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+11.51
144.20
35
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
+12.13
150.10
36
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+12.89
157.34
37
STAMPA Kevin
2002
ITA
+14.33
171.05
38
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
+15.14
178.76
Did not finish 2nd run
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
BERTOGLIO Filippo
2002
ITA
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALIPRANDI Filippo
2001
ITA
BONALDI Nicola
2002
ITA
ANZANI Alessandro Francesco
2002
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run