official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
1:25.94
23.00
2
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.69
28.86
3
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.86
30.31
4
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.90
30.64
5
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+1.09
32.26
6
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.16
32.85
7
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.42
35.06
8
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.73
37.70
9
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.78
38.12
10
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.04
40.33
11
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+2.33
42.79
12
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+2.50
44.24
13
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+2.67
45.68
14
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+2.93
47.89
15
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.11
49.42
16
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.22
50.35
16
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.22
50.35
18
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.39
51.80
19
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+3.59
53.49
20
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+5.20
67.17
21
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+5.41
68.95
22
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.85
72.69
23
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+6.60
79.06
24
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.14
83.65
25
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+8.57
95.80
26
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+8.77
97.49
27
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+9.15
100.72
28
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+11.56
121.19
29
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+11.80
123.23
30
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+14.23
143.87
31
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+14.57
146.76
32
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+15.19
152.03
Did not finish 2nd run
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
OREILLER Leonardo
2003
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
SARRIOD D INTROD Jean-marc
2003
ITA
PRICE Joshua
2001
GBR
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
HANNAN James
2001
GBR
MUSA Filippo Renato
2002
ITA
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
GER
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run