official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
1:55.48
26.43
2
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.66
40.95
3
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+1.89
42.96
4
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.04
44.27
5
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.18
45.50
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.20
45.67
7
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+2.38
47.25
8
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+2.42
47.60
9
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+2.69
49.96
10
KRAUSE Werner
2000
GER
+2.79
50.83
11
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+3.11
53.63
12
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+3.42
56.34
13
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.47
56.78
14
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+3.52
57.22
15
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.56
57.57
16
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
+3.58
57.74
17
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.61
58.00
18
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+3.62
58.09
19
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+3.75
59.23
20
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+3.77
59.40
21
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+3.84
60.02
22
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.93
60.80
23
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.04
61.76
24
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+4.21
63.25
25
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+4.31
64.13
26
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+4.33
64.30
27
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+4.83
68.67
28
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+5.38
73.48
29
DE ZAN Dario
2002
ITA
+5.61
75.50
30
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.71
76.37
31
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+6.01
78.99
32
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+6.07
79.52
33
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+6.35
81.97
34
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+6.61
84.24
35
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+6.76
85.55
36
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+6.90
86.78
37
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+7.14
88.88
38
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.24
89.75
39
BEHRINGER Marco
2002
GER
+8.41
99.98
40
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+8.45
100.33
41
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+9.25
107.33
42
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+9.33
108.03
43
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+9.70
111.27
44
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
+10.51
118.35
45
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+11.23
124.65
46
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
+11.38
125.96
47
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+12.39
134.79
48
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+12.63
136.89
49
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+12.69
137.42
50
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+13.38
143.45
51
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+13.79
147.04
52
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+14.41
152.46
53
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
+18.79
190.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
KOLB Ludwig
2001
GER
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER