Hemsedal (NOR)

FIS
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
1:32.25
10.08
1
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
1:32.25
10.08
3
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+0.22
11.80
4
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+0.50
13.98
5
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.84
16.64
6
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.07
18.43
7
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+1.12
18.82
8
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+1.43
21.24
9
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+1.67
23.11
10
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+1.85
24.52
11
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+2.06
26.16
12
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+2.30
28.03
13
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+2.39
28.73
14
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+2.69
31.08
15
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+2.83
32.17
16
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+3.14
34.59
17
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+3.31
35.91
18
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+3.82
39.89
19
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+3.97
41.07
20
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+4.28
43.48
21
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+4.42
44.58
22
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+4.69
46.68
23
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+4.80
47.54
24
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+5.21
50.74
25
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+5.28
51.29
26
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+5.37
51.99
27
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+5.70
54.57
28
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+7.85
71.35
29
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+7.95
72.13
30
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+8.39
75.56
31
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
+9.56
84.69
32
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
+10.48
91.88
33
HAUKELI Vilde
2001
NOR
+10.96
95.62
34
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
+11.05
96.32
35
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+11.38
98.90
36
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+11.50
99.84
37
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+12.88
110.61
38
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+12.92
110.92
39
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+13.96
119.04
40
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+14.22
121.07
40
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
+14.22
121.07
42
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+14.46
122.94
43
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+15.36
129.96
44
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+15.38
130.12
45
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
+15.88
134.02
46
RUUD Andrea Stroem
2001
NOR
+15.96
134.65
47
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+17.19
144.25
48
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
+18.82
156.97
49
MALMGREN Maja
2000
SWE
+20.97
173.75
50
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+22.14
182.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run