official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
1:56.18
9.92
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.09
10.70
3
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+0.38
13.22
4
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+0.41
13.48
5
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+0.86
17.40
6
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+1.56
23.48
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+1.72
24.87
8
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+1.91
26.52
9
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.25
29.48
10
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+3.06
36.52
11
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+3.40
39.48
12
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+3.87
43.56
13
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
+3.96
44.35
14
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+3.97
44.43
15
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+4.07
45.30
16
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+4.33
47.56
17
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+5.09
54.17
18
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+5.26
55.65
19
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+5.41
56.95
20
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+5.77
60.08
21
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+6.04
62.43
22
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+7.03
71.03
23
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+7.24
72.86
24
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+7.40
74.25
25
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+8.01
79.55
26
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+8.30
82.08
27
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+8.70
85.55
28
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+8.84
86.77
29
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
+8.95
87.73
30
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+9.38
91.46
31
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+9.91
96.07
32
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+9.93
96.25
33
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
+10.40
100.33
34
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+10.49
101.11
35
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+11.03
105.81
36
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+11.29
108.07
37
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
+11.49
109.81
38
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+11.55
110.33
39
EINEBORG-SCHOEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+11.74
111.98
40
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+11.76
112.15
41
TUHKANEN Nanna
2002
FIN
+13.92
130.93
42
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
+14.14
132.84
43
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
+14.86
139.10
44
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
+15.75
146.84
45
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
+15.94
148.49
46
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
+24.64
224.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEDREBOE Tuva Hoff
2002
NOR
ENSRUD Mabel Margareta
2001
NOR
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
MUNKELIEN Matilde
2002
NOR
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
AASEBOE Emma
2000
NOR
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run