official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
1:30.33
45.90
2
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.05
46.30
3
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.33
48.53
4
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+1.31
56.34
5
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.39
56.98
6
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+1.79
60.17
7
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.89
60.96
8
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+2.27
63.99
9
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.31
64.31
9
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+2.31
64.31
11
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.68
67.26
12
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.72
67.58
13
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+2.80
68.22
14
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.06
70.29
15
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+3.27
71.96
16
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+3.80
76.19
17
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+3.84
76.51
18
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+3.91
77.07
19
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+4.13
78.82
20
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+4.44
81.29
21
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.48
81.61
21
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.48
81.61
23
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.87
84.72
24
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+4.94
85.28
25
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+5.03
85.99
26
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+5.07
86.31
27
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
+5.68
91.17
28
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+5.85
92.53
29
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+6.10
94.52
30
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.29
96.04
31
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.33
96.35
32
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+6.37
96.67
33
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.60
98.51
34
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.74
99.62
34
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+6.74
99.62
36
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+7.00
101.70
36
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+7.00
101.70
38
MOLICNIK Luka
2000
SLO
+7.23
103.53
38
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.23
103.53
40
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.50
105.68
41
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+7.67
107.04
41
SAVIANE Davide
1998
ITA
+7.67
107.04
43
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+7.90
108.87
44
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+8.10
110.46
45
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+8.27
111.82
46
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+8.35
112.46
47
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+8.40
112.85
48
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+8.41
112.93
49
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
+8.66
114.93
50
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.92
117.00
51
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+9.07
118.19
52
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+9.08
118.27
53
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+9.15
118.83
54
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+9.21
119.31
55
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+9.37
120.59
56
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+9.58
122.26
57
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+9.82
124.17
58
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+10.67
130.95
59
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+10.68
131.03
60
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
+10.77
131.75
61
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+11.02
133.74
62
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+11.58
138.20
63
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+11.61
138.44
64
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+11.82
140.11
65
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+11.95
141.15
66
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+12.22
143.30
67
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+12.32
144.10
68
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+12.33
144.18
69
BACIGALUPO Tomas
1998
ARG
+12.45
145.14
70
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+12.63
146.57
71
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+12.68
146.97
72
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
+13.37
152.47
73
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
+13.40
152.71
74
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+14.58
162.11
74
CARAZZAI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+14.58
162.11
76
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+14.83
164.11
77
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+15.01
165.54
78
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+15.81
171.92
79
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+15.90
172.64
80
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+16.04
173.75
81
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+17.35
184.19
82
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+17.42
184.75
83
FRIZZARIN Nicolo
2000
ITA
+17.86
188.26
84
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+17.88
188.42
85
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+20.38
208.34
86
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+20.43
208.74
87
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+21.16
214.56
88
ROTBERGS Raimonds
2000
LAT
+21.28
215.52
89
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+21.87
220.22
90
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
+22.62
226.20
91
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
+24.65
242.38
92
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+25.69
250.67
Did not finish 2nd run
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
BAHA Nima
1996
IRI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
CONVERSANO Davide
2000
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
1999
IRI
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run