official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
1:43.22
22.03
2
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.65
28.20
3
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.19
33.33
4
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.42
35.51
5
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.64
37.60
6
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+1.75
38.64
7
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.76
38.74
7
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.76
38.74
9
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.84
39.50
10
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+2.05
41.49
11
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+2.06
41.59
12
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+2.10
41.97
13
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.13
42.25
13
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.13
42.25
15
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+2.27
43.58
16
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.31
43.96
17
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+2.44
45.20
18
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.51
45.86
19
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+2.65
47.19
20
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.68
47.47
21
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.00
50.51
22
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.27
53.08
23
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.34
53.74
24
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.40
54.31
25
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+3.47
54.98
26
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.58
56.02
27
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+3.59
56.11
28
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+3.70
57.16
29
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.87
58.77
30
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.99
59.91
31
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.01
60.10
32
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+4.08
60.77
33
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+4.13
61.24
34
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.22
62.10
35
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.25
62.38
36
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+4.27
62.57
37
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+4.28
62.67
38
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+4.38
63.61
39
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+4.80
67.60
40
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.86
68.17
41
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+5.00
69.50
42
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.04
69.88
43
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+5.15
70.93
44
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+5.33
72.63
45
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.40
73.30
46
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
+5.44
73.68
47
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+5.51
74.34
48
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+5.65
75.67
49
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+5.84
77.48
49
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+5.84
77.48
51
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.04
79.38
52
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+6.06
79.57
53
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.07
79.66
54
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+6.15
80.42
55
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+6.36
82.41
56
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+6.47
83.46
57
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.52
83.93
58
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+6.59
84.60
59
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+6.72
85.83
60
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+6.74
86.02
61
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.76
86.21
62
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+6.80
86.59
63
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+6.87
87.26
64
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+7.07
89.15
65
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+7.26
90.96
66
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+7.70
95.14
67
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+7.72
95.33
68
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+8.03
98.27
69
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.79
105.48
70
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+8.88
106.34
71
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+9.26
109.95
72
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.45
111.75
73
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+9.65
113.65
74
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+9.71
114.22
75
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+10.14
118.30
76
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+13.50
150.20
77
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+14.68
161.41
78
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
+21.26
223.88
79
PADVORNY Piotr
1999
BLR
+22.79
238.40
80
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
+23.06
240.97
81
MBALISWANA Sonwabile
1999
RSA
+26.52
273.82
82
ZANDILE Ntsika
1999
RSA
+38.24
385.09
Did not finish 2nd run
MICHAEL Andreas
1997
CYP
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
TANZI Andrea
1998
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
COJANU Thomas Andrei
1997
ROU
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run