official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
2:12.43
14.76
2
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+0.70
19.94
3
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+1.22
23.79
4
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.54
26.16
5
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+1.62
26.75
6
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+1.99
29.49
7
WINKLER Christiane
1998
GER
+2.51
33.33
8
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+2.79
35.41
9
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+3.00
36.96
10
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+3.30
39.18
11
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+3.49
40.59
12
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+3.73
42.36
13
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+4.07
44.88
14
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+4.18
45.69
14
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+4.18
45.69
16
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+4.94
51.32
17
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+5.37
54.50
18
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+5.60
56.20
19
MOESCHL Johanna
1998
AUT
+5.64
56.50
20
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+5.87
58.20
21
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.88
58.27
22
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+6.01
59.23
23
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+6.32
61.53
24
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+6.82
65.23
25
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+6.83
65.30
26
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+6.86
65.52
27
WINKLER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+7.33
69.00
28
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+7.94
73.52
29
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+8.47
77.44
30
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+9.99
88.69
31
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+10.50
92.46
32
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+10.82
94.83
33
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+10.93
95.64
34
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+11.08
96.75
35
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+11.27
98.16
36
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+12.65
108.37
37
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+13.31
113.26
38
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+13.43
114.14
39
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+13.72
116.29
40
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+13.82
117.03
41
WIMMER Laura
2000
AUT
+15.70
130.94
42
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+16.60
137.60
43
VOJTASEKOVA Lucia
2000
SVK
+33.06
259.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
FROMMELT Katharina
2000
AUT
KOGLER Viktoria
2000
AUT
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
THALER Annalena
1999
AUT
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
GRILL Sophie
1999
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run