official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
1:35.23
14.74
2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.53
18.80
3
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+1.12
23.33
4
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.87
29.07
5
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+2.29
32.29
6
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+3.96
45.10
7
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+3.98
45.25
8
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+5.26
55.06
9
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+5.51
56.98
10
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+6.01
60.81
11
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+6.16
61.96
12
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+6.37
63.57
13
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+7.23
70.16
14
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+7.24
70.24
15
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+7.25
70.32
15
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+7.25
70.32
17
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+7.48
72.08
18
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+8.16
77.29
19
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
+8.17
77.37
20
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
+8.52
80.05
21
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+8.61
80.74
22
EINEBORG-SCHOEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+9.01
83.81
23
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+9.65
88.71
24
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+9.91
90.71
25
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+10.34
94.00
26
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+10.71
96.84
27
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+10.79
97.45
28
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+10.89
98.22
29
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+11.13
100.06
30
AASEBOE Emma
2000
NOR
+11.68
104.27
31
SATO Nora
2001
NOR
+11.80
105.19
32
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+12.44
110.10
33
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+13.30
116.69
34
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+13.39
117.38
35
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+13.78
120.37
36
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
+14.17
123.36
37
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
+14.19
123.52
38
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
+15.60
134.32
39
TUHKANEN Nanna
2002
FIN
+16.79
143.45
40
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
+22.44
186.76
41
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+25.30
208.68
42
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+27.30
224.01
Did not finish 2nd run
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run