official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
1:56.10
19.38
2
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+0.46
23.26
3
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+1.05
28.24
4
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+1.09
28.58
5
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+1.14
29.00
6
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
+1.48
31.87
7
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+1.51
32.13
8
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+1.65
33.31
9
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+1.97
36.01
10
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+2.45
40.06
11
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+2.58
41.16
12
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+2.64
41.66
13
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+2.69
42.09
14
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+2.84
43.35
15
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
+2.91
43.94
16
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.13
45.80
17
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+3.18
46.22
18
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+3.51
49.01
19
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+3.52
49.09
20
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+4.44
56.86
21
NICASTRO Claudia
1997
ITA
+4.48
57.20
22
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+4.61
58.29
23
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
+4.88
60.57
24
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+5.01
61.67
25
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+6.07
70.62
26
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
+6.10
70.87
27
KAUFMANN Ines
1999
ITA
+6.61
75.18
28
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
+7.01
78.55
29
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+7.30
81.00
30
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+8.03
87.16
31
BONASIA Ginevra
1999
ITA
+8.31
89.52
32
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+9.71
101.34
33
DEL FABBRO Anna
1999
ITA
+10.07
104.38
34
GOTTI Alessandra
2000
ITA
+10.24
105.82
35
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+11.30
114.76
36
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
+11.68
117.97
37
SIMONETTI Veronica
2000
ITA
+13.23
131.05
38
EVANGELISTI Lucia
1998
ITA
+14.66
143.13
39
SANELLI Viola
1999
ITA
+24.96
230.07
40
SILLA Marina
1999
ITA
+30.39
275.90
Did not finish 2nd run
CHIARETTI Rosita
1999
ITA
DI RE Elisa
2000
ITA
MOSCONE Francesca
1997
ITA
GANDINI Sara
1998
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
LALLINI Margherita
1997
ITA
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
SEEBER Alina
1998
ITA
FIORANO Jacqueline
1998
ITA
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
IMPERIALE Federica
1998
ITA
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KICHELMACHER Greta
2000
ITA
AGOSTINI Viola
1998
ITA
GHISLANDI Giulia
1998
ITA
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
CABELLO Chiara
1997
ITA
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
SPECHTENHAUSER Sonja
1998
ITA
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run