official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
1:39.25
25.60
2
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+0.43
28.76
3
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+0.93
32.44
4
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+1.28
35.01
5
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+2.21
41.85
6
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+2.30
42.52
7
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.51
44.06
8
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+2.90
46.93
9
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+4.21
56.57
10
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.47
58.48
11
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+5.56
66.49
12
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
+5.62
66.94
13
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+5.83
68.48
14
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+6.08
70.32
15
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+6.20
71.20
16
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+6.51
73.48
17
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
+7.02
77.23
18
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
+7.20
78.56
19
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+7.28
79.15
20
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+7.58
81.35
21
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+7.63
81.72
22
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+7.81
83.04
23
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+8.24
86.21
24
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+8.86
90.77
25
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+8.95
91.43
26
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+9.03
92.02
27
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+9.85
98.05
28
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
+10.71
104.37
29
COLOMBO Sofia
2004
ITA
+13.16
122.39
30
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+20.40
175.65
31
SIMONI Ginevra
2002
ITA
+22.09
188.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGLI Elettra
2004
ITA
JONSDOTTIR Frida Kristin
2001
ISL
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
FRADDOSIO Susanna
2003
ITA
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
FESTINI Sophia
2004
ITA
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run