official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
1:36.00
35.01
2
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.47
38.53
3
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.00
42.51
4
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.08
43.11
5
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+1.55
46.63
6
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+1.57
46.78
7
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+1.79
48.43
8
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+1.96
49.71
9
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
+2.02
50.16
10
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.51
53.83
11
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+2.53
53.99
12
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+2.56
54.21
13
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.61
54.58
13
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+2.61
54.58
15
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+2.73
55.49
16
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.80
56.01
17
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+2.87
56.53
18
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
+2.90
56.76
19
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+2.92
56.91
20
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+3.10
58.26
21
CLEMENT Rafael
1999
CHI
+4.03
65.24
22
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+4.17
66.28
23
CARACCI Juan Agustin
1999
CHI
+4.48
68.61
24
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
+4.65
69.89
25
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.86
71.46
26
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+4.94
72.06
27
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+5.31
74.83
28
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+5.53
76.49
29
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
+5.56
76.71
30
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.60
77.01
31
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+5.73
77.99
32
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
+6.25
81.89
33
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.33
82.49
34
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+6.40
83.01
35
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.47
83.53
36
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+7.61
92.08
37
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+7.62
92.16
38
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+7.73
92.99
39
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+7.83
93.74
40
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+8.94
102.06
41
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+9.32
104.91
42
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
+9.39
105.43
43
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
+9.82
108.66
44
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+9.97
109.78
45
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+10.08
110.61
46
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+10.36
112.71
47
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+10.48
113.61
48
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.71
115.33
49
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+10.89
116.68
50
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+10.94
117.06
51
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+11.28
119.61
52
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
+11.93
124.49
53
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+12.00
125.01
54
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+12.11
125.83
55
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+12.21
126.58
56
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+12.41
128.08
57
LOPEZ DAVALOS Lautaro
1999
ARG
+12.45
128.39
58
POZZAN Mario Cesare
1995
ITA
+12.49
128.68
59
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+12.69
130.18
60
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+13.37
135.28
61
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+13.85
138.89
62
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+13.86
138.96
63
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+13.98
139.86
64
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
+15.21
149.08
65
FURLANI Andreas
1999
ITA
+15.96
154.71
66
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+16.17
156.28
67
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+16.33
157.49
68
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+16.47
158.53
69
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+16.56
159.21
70
SPAMPATTI Pietro
1995
ITA
+16.81
161.08
71
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
+16.95
162.13
72
GALLINA Alberto
1995
ITA
+17.58
166.86
73
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+20.88
191.61
74
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+21.08
193.11
75
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
+22.08
200.61
76
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
+22.32
202.41
77
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
+22.66
204.96
78
GALLINA Andrea
1976
ITA
+23.34
210.06
Did not finish 2nd run
CONVERSANO Davide
2000
ITA
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
TABALAPPI Edoardo
2000
ITA
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
BRAZZALE Alberto
1999
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
GATTER Paul
1999
GER
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
ALLENDES Francisco
1999
CHI
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
PICCOLIN Fabio
1998
ITA
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run