official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
1:48.32
30.40
2
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.94
43.30
3
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+2.08
44.23
4
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+2.13
44.56
5
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+2.46
46.75
6
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.92
49.81
7
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+3.01
50.41
8
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+3.08
50.87
9
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.39
52.93
10
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+4.81
62.37
11
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+5.49
66.89
12
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+5.84
69.22
13
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+5.85
69.28
14
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+6.11
71.01
15
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+6.14
71.21
16
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+6.35
72.61
17
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+6.44
73.21
18
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.72
75.07
19
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+6.96
76.66
20
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.09
77.53
21
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+7.14
77.86
22
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+8.27
85.37
23
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+9.56
93.95
24
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+10.50
100.19
25
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+10.53
100.39
26
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+11.07
103.98
27
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+11.13
104.38
28
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+11.63
107.70
29
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
+12.05
110.50
30
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+12.28
112.02
31
MORODER Johannes
1999
ITA
+12.52
113.62
32
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+12.57
113.95
33
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+13.47
119.93
34
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+13.68
121.33
35
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+13.79
122.06
36
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+13.90
122.79
37
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+15.96
136.49
38
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+18.47
153.17
39
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+18.88
155.89
40
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+22.30
178.63
41
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+23.25
184.94
42
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+24.18
191.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TASCHLER Stefan
2001
ITA
BENSEMAN Campbell
2001
NZL
HENNICKEN Aaron
2001
ITA
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
VICENZI Simon
2001
ITA
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
AVESANI Marvin
2001
ITA
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run