Claviere - Sestriere (ITA)

National Junior Championships
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
1:24.30
20.36
2
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+0.07
20.96
3
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.16
21.73
4
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.57
25.23
5
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+0.85
27.62
6
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.89
27.96
7
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.99
28.82
8
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.01
28.99
9
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+1.27
31.21
10
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.53
33.43
11
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.92
36.76
12
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.52
41.88
13
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.53
41.97
14
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+2.70
43.42
15
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.73
43.68
16
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.35
48.97
17
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+3.40
49.40
18
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.44
49.74
19
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.46
49.91
20
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+3.54
50.59
21
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+3.58
50.94
22
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.59
51.02
23
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+3.63
51.36
24
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+3.70
51.96
25
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+3.79
52.73
26
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.18
56.06
27
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.87
61.95
28
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+5.17
64.52
29
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+5.39
66.40
30
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+5.90
70.75
31
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+6.14
72.80
32
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.35
74.59
33
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+7.30
82.71
34
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+7.49
84.33
35
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+7.73
86.38
36
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+7.89
87.75
37
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.91
87.92
38
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+8.34
91.59
38
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+8.34
91.59
38
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+8.34
91.59
41
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.47
92.70
42
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+8.95
96.80
43
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+8.96
96.89
44
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+9.41
100.73
45
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+9.88
104.74
46
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+9.97
105.51
47
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+10.18
107.31
48
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+10.34
108.67
49
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+10.48
109.87
50
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+10.83
112.86
51
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.09
115.08
52
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+11.13
115.42
53
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+12.02
123.02
54
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+15.02
148.64
55
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+20.07
191.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
SCARABOSIO Andrea
2001
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run