Pfelders (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
1:18.45
29.97
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.47
34.34
3
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+0.53
34.90
4
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.64
35.93
5
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+0.78
37.23
6
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+1.18
40.95
7
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.29
41.97
8
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.34
42.44
9
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.50
43.93
10
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.71
45.88
11
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.05
49.05
12
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+2.25
50.91
13
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.33
51.65
14
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.59
72.68
15
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+4.79
74.54
16
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+4.87
75.29
17
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.54
90.83
18
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.75
92.78
19
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+6.89
94.08
20
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.08
95.85
21
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+7.62
100.88
22
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+8.97
113.44
23
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+10.19
124.79
24
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+10.31
125.91
25
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+10.42
126.93
26
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+10.50
127.68
27
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+11.82
139.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
KUBES David
2002
CZE
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run