official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
2:15.67
10.87
2
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+0.54
14.77
3
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.21
19.61
4
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+1.47
21.49
5
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.60
22.43
6
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.94
24.88
7
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+2.30
27.48
8
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.54
29.22
9
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.55
29.29
10
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.71
30.45
11
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.84
31.38
12
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+2.90
31.82
13
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.04
32.83
14
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+3.33
34.92
15
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.37
35.21
16
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+3.39
35.36
17
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+3.41
35.50
18
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+3.45
35.79
19
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.58
36.73
20
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+3.67
37.38
21
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+3.86
38.75
22
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.94
39.33
23
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+5.73
52.26
24
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+6.00
54.21
25
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+6.03
54.43
26
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+6.13
55.15
27
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+6.26
56.09
28
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+6.27
56.16
29
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+6.46
57.53
30
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+6.48
57.68
31
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+6.57
58.33
32
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.32
63.75
33
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+7.76
66.92
34
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+7.77
67.00
35
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+7.90
67.93
36
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+8.34
71.11
37
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+8.83
74.65
38
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+9.69
80.86
39
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+9.89
82.31
40
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+10.32
85.42
41
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+10.80
88.88
42
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+10.91
89.68
43
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
+11.00
90.33
44
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.71
95.46
45
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+12.08
98.13
46
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+12.10
98.27
47
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+12.29
99.65
48
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+12.97
104.56
49
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+14.45
115.25
50
DE FIERLANT DORMER Henry
1999
BEL
+14.96
118.93
51
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+15.28
121.24
52
LAHAYE Benoit
1997
BEL
+16.64
131.07
53
TARANTELLI Leone
1999
GBR
+18.86
147.10
54
DELAUDE Allan
1998
BEL
+28.27
215.08
55
DURE Ruben
1998
BEL
+29.76
225.84
Did not finish 2nd run
DE LAET Jeffrey
1999
BEL
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
VAN DE VELDE Theo
1998
BEL
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
LEE Han-Hee
1997
KOR
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run