official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
1:02.42
104.11
2
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+1.31
119.22
3
BERNIER Emile
1999
CAN
+1.69
123.60
4
CAILLE Tristan
1999
CAN
+1.84
125.33
5
MOREAU Marc-Antoine
1998
CAN
+2.37
131.45
6
BRUNET Edouard-Williams
1998
CAN
+2.73
135.60
7
COSSETTE Nicolas
1998
CAN
+2.82
136.64
8
HAMROUNI Tarik
1999
CAN
+3.09
139.75
9
GRAY Cal
1999
CAN
+3.11
139.98
10
LEBLANC Emile
1998
CAN
+3.34
142.64
11
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+3.42
143.56
12
GOSSELIN Laurent
1999
CAN
+4.03
150.60
12
BRIGGS Cole
1999
CAN
+4.03
150.60
14
MAGEE Cameron
1999
CAN
+4.07
151.06
15
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+4.10
151.40
16
LAVIGNE Charles-Olivier
1999
CAN
+4.14
151.86
17
MARCOUX Simon
1999
CAN
+4.72
158.55
18
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+4.96
161.32
19
BOUDREAU Alexis
1998
CAN
+5.09
162.82
20
HERRERA-ROBERGE Enzo
1999
CAN
+6.22
175.86
21
JOLICOEUR Pierre-Olivier
1999
CAN
+6.30
176.78
22
ROSS Evan
1999
CAN
+6.34
177.24
23
ANGUS Evan
1999
CAN
+7.21
187.28
24
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
1999
CAN
+7.23
187.51
25
GENDREAU Nicolas
1997
CAN
+7.45
190.04
26
LEVESQUE Timothe
1997
CAN
+7.58
191.54
27
POLIQUIN Gregory
1999
CAN
+7.72
193.16
28
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+7.84
194.54
29
PICHET Louis
1999
CAN
+7.97
196.04
30
PAGE-PRIMEAU Louis-Olivier
1999
CAN
+8.22
198.93
31
BILODEAU Francois
1999
CAN
+8.43
201.35
32
ALLARD Thomas
1998
CAN
+9.25
210.81
33
BRUN CORMIER Philippe
1999
CAN
+9.31
211.50
34
BOLDUC Jonathan
1999
CAN
+9.63
215.19
35
EMOND Aurel
1999
CAN
+9.91
218.42
36
GRENIER Thomas
1998
CAN
+10.25
222.34
37
FOURNIER Pierre-Luc
1998
CAN
+10.45
224.65
38
REISE Victor
1998
CAN
+10.75
228.11
39
LAROSE Philippe
1997
CAN
+11.17
232.95
40
SAUVAGEAU Anthony
1999
CAN
+12.14
244.14
41
PHILLIPS Benjamin
1999
CAN
+12.30
245.99
42
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
+12.48
248.06
43
BOUTET Sebastien
1999
CAN
+12.49
248.18
44
BEDARD Charles-Antoine
1997
CAN
+13.11
255.33
45
MARTIN Hugues
1999
CAN
+13.30
257.52
46
SAVARY William
1998
CAN
+13.42
258.91
47
D AMOUR Clement
1997
CAN
+13.59
260.87
48
MONETTE Benjamin
1999
CAN
+13.60
260.98
49
COTE Philippe
1999
CAN
+13.61
261.10
50
BLAIS CHAMPIGNY Arno
1999
CAN
+16.56
295.13
51
SAUVE-BOURASSA Maximilien
1998
CAN
+17.34
304.12
52
LEBEAU Alexandre
1999
CAN
+24.77
389.83
Did not finish 2nd run
JOUBERT Herve
1998
CAN
NOVACK Joel
1997
CAN
BLIER Jeremy
1998
CAN
LACROIX Jeremie
1997
CAN
KRAL Damon
1999
CAN
MANSEAU Jacob
1998
CAN
MARCEAU Justin
1997
CAN
SCHAMPAERT Philippe
1999
CAN
COSSETTE Arnaud
1997
CAN
COMTOIS Mirko
1997
CAN
L ECUYER Francis
1997
CAN
BRUNETTE Etienne
1998
CAN
BALTHAZARD Loick
1999
CAN
ST-AUBIN William
1997
CAN
CHARTRAND-OBEROI Olivier
1999
CAN
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
TARTE Vincent
1999
CAN
JEAN Patrick
1999
CAN
CAVES Nicholas
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run