official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
1:27.58
46.55
2
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+0.18
48.03
3
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+0.30
49.02
4
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+0.45
50.25
5
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
+0.77
52.88
6
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+0.83
53.37
7
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+1.01
54.85
8
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+2.23
64.88
9
GIORDANO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+2.25
65.05
10
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.32
65.62
11
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+2.68
68.58
12
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+3.23
73.10
13
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.47
75.08
14
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+3.92
78.78
15
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
+4.09
80.17
16
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+4.38
82.56
17
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+4.40
82.72
18
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.66
84.86
19
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.80
86.01
20
FERRERO Luigi
1998
ITA
+4.84
86.34
21
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.04
87.98
22
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+5.09
88.40
23
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
+5.17
89.05
24
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
+5.20
89.30
25
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.50
91.77
26
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+5.54
92.09
27
OBERTO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.39
99.08
28
BACCON Christian
1998
ITA
+6.79
102.37
29
ALLIAUD Alberto
1998
ITA
+7.21
105.82
30
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
+7.22
105.91
31
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.37
107.14
32
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
+7.54
108.54
33
MASSONE Andrea
1997
ITA
+7.60
109.03
34
GRIMALDI Alberto
1999
ITA
+7.64
109.36
35
CORNERO Mattia
1999
ITA
+7.75
110.26
36
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+8.36
115.28
37
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.48
116.26
38
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
+8.50
116.43
39
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+9.02
120.70
40
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+9.47
124.40
41
FERRARO Luca
1998
ITA
+10.16
130.08
42
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
+10.21
130.49
43
SENSI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+11.06
137.47
44
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
+11.09
137.72
45
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+12.88
152.44
46
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+13.07
154.00
47
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+13.52
157.70
48
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
+13.69
159.10
49
DE ALEXANDRIS Nicolo
2000
ITA
+14.59
166.50
50
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+14.82
168.39
51
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
+14.89
168.96
52
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+14.96
169.54
53
MANFREDI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+15.43
173.40
54
MAGLIANO Davide
2000
ITA
+15.52
174.14
55
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+15.75
176.03
56
LIPRANDI Marco
1999
ITA
+17.61
191.32
57
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+17.79
192.80
58
GUAZZOTTI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+18.10
195.35
59
DALMASSO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+19.50
206.86
60
BAIETTO Alberto
1999
ITA
+19.72
208.67
61
SERAFIN Alessandro
1999
ITA
+20.73
216.97
62
VOLPIANO Riccardo
1998
ITA
+21.66
224.62
63
TEALDI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+23.65
240.98
Did not finish 2nd run
PATRONE Jacopo
2000
ITA
BARUFFALDI Giorgio
1997
ITA
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
VOLPONI Federico
1999
ITA
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
RONCHAIL Emanuele
1996
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALLE Enrico
2000
ITA
CHIAPPORI Gaston
2000
ITA
NICOLINO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
DI PRIMA Alberto
1998
ITA
DENTIS Emanuele
1999
ITA
GIAMPUZZI Edoardo
1999
ITA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SCALERANDI Matteo
1998
ITA
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
CASSANO Joe
1998
ITA
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run