official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
1:34.00
35.86
2
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+0.07
36.40
3
KRAUSE Werner
2000
GER
+0.12
36.79
4
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+0.61
40.60
5
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+0.67
41.06
6
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+1.51
47.59
7
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.64
48.60
8
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+1.70
49.06
9
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.73
49.30
10
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.79
49.76
11
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.01
51.47
12
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+2.28
53.57
13
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+2.91
58.46
14
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.05
59.55
15
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.13
60.17
16
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+3.17
60.48
17
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.18
60.56
18
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+3.32
61.64
19
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.45
62.65
20
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.51
63.12
21
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+3.54
63.35
21
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.54
63.35
21
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.54
63.35
24
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+3.66
64.28
25
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+4.05
67.31
26
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.08
67.55
27
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+4.11
67.78
28
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+4.56
71.27
29
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+5.48
78.42
30
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.90
81.68
31
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+6.10
83.23
32
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+6.22
84.16
33
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+6.32
84.94
34
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+6.55
86.73
35
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+6.92
89.60
36
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+7.38
93.17
37
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+7.94
97.52
38
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+8.85
104.59
39
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.94
105.29
40
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+9.33
108.32
41
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+9.69
111.11
42
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
+10.11
114.37
43
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+10.75
119.34
44
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+10.83
119.97
45
SIMONI Mirko
2002
ITA
+11.03
121.52
46
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+11.79
127.42
47
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+12.45
132.55
48
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.59
133.63
49
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+12.60
133.71
50
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+13.28
138.99
50
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+13.28
138.99
52
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+13.50
140.70
53
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
+13.54
141.01
54
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+13.74
142.56
55
BONINSEGNA Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.93
151.81
56
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
+15.94
159.65
57
LIBARDONI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+17.26
169.90
58
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+17.71
173.40
59
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
+18.12
176.58
60
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+18.52
179.69
61
MORANDINI Federico
2002
ITA
+18.68
180.93
62
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+20.38
194.13
63
GIUSTO Ezio
2002
ITA
+23.26
216.50
64
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
+23.34
217.12
Did not finish 2nd run
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
CRAFFONARA Andrea
2001
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
BIOLO Davide
2001
ITA
BONATO Rene
2002
ITA
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
BARZAN Matteo
2001
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run