official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
2:02.49
33.82
2
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+1.10
42.89
3
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+1.59
46.93
4
CANDERT Ida
2001
SWE
+1.95
49.90
5
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+3.44
62.18
6
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+3.45
62.27
7
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+3.74
64.66
8
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+3.87
65.73
9
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+3.94
66.31
10
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+4.22
68.62
11
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+4.23
68.70
11
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+4.23
68.70
13
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+4.63
72.00
14
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+4.97
74.80
15
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+5.36
78.02
16
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+5.57
79.75
17
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+5.78
81.48
18
SCHWALBE Alexandra
2000
SWE
+5.79
81.56
19
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
+6.10
84.12
20
BOIARDT Johanna
1999
SWE
+6.18
84.78
21
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+6.22
85.11
22
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+6.76
89.56
23
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
+7.07
92.12
24
MERISALO Heidi
1999
FIN
+7.29
93.93
25
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
+7.47
95.41
26
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+7.64
96.82
27
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+7.67
97.06
28
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+7.86
98.63
29
EDFALK Karolin
2001
SWE
+7.97
99.54
30
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+8.18
101.27
31
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
+8.72
105.72
32
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
+8.82
106.55
33
NORDIN Tindra
2003
SWE
+8.86
106.88
34
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
+10.18
117.76
35
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
+10.72
122.21
36
SAKS Clara
2001
SWE
+10.87
123.45
37
FLEISCHER Julie
2001
NOR
+11.56
129.14
38
AGER Wilda
2001
SWE
+11.60
129.47
39
WESTLUND Ellen
2002
SWE
+11.73
130.54
40
NORDSTROEM Julia
2001
SWE
+11.92
132.11
41
NORDBERG Ellie
2003
SWE
+12.05
133.18
42
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+12.80
139.36
43
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
+13.14
142.17
43
HALVARSSON Grete
2002
SWE
+13.14
142.17
45
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
+13.55
145.55
46
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+13.65
146.37
46
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
+13.65
146.37
48
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
+13.76
147.28
49
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+13.99
149.18
50
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
+14.00
149.26
51
LUNDQUIST Moa
2001
SWE
+14.39
152.47
52
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+14.65
154.62
53
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
+17.32
176.63
54
HJARTARDOTTIR Eira
2001
SWE
+17.93
181.66
55
SVENINGSSON Lovisaa
2001
SWE
+17.94
181.75
56
CASSANO Alexandra
2000
SWE
+18.56
186.86
57
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+22.45
218.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
MALMGREN Maja
2000
SWE
KEMPPINEN Sini
1999
FIN
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
SOPPELA Karla
2002
FIN
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run