official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
1:44.53
47.46
2
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+1.15
58.57
3
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+1.32
60.21
4
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+1.63
63.21
5
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+1.68
63.69
6
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+1.72
64.08
7
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.13
68.04
8
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+2.29
69.59
9
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+2.36
70.26
10
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+3.37
80.02
11
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+3.41
80.41
12
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
+3.50
81.28
12
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+3.50
81.28
14
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+3.54
81.66
15
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+3.57
81.95
16
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+3.67
82.92
17
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+3.89
85.05
18
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+4.03
86.40
19
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+4.23
88.33
20
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+4.38
89.78
21
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+4.50
90.94
22
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+4.92
95.00
23
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+4.95
95.29
24
CUKER Alex
2002
SVK
+5.24
98.09
25
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+5.25
98.19
26
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+5.28
98.48
27
MAZGUT David Michael
2004
SVK
+5.50
100.60
28
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+5.72
102.73
29
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+5.77
103.21
30
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
+6.13
106.69
31
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
+6.14
106.79
32
ZWIJACZ Marek
2003
POL
+6.30
108.33
33
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+6.43
109.59
34
HEJMO Stanislaw
1998
POL
+6.77
112.87
35
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+6.85
113.65
36
ZARZYCKI Szymon
2004
POL
+6.97
114.81
37
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+7.41
119.06
38
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
+8.01
124.86
39
ANDEL Jiri
2003
CZE
+8.12
125.92
40
BROWARSKI Piotr
2003
POL
+8.22
126.88
41
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
+8.70
131.52
42
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
2003
POL
+9.69
141.09
43
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+9.90
143.12
44
ROSS Callum
2003
GBR
+10.15
145.53
45
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+10.21
146.11
46
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
+10.67
150.56
47
ZAK Dominik
2003
POL
+10.85
152.30
48
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+10.97
153.46
49
GALVAS Matyas
2004
CZE
+11.36
157.22
50
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
+11.58
159.35
51
BRUTOVSKY Filip
2004
SVK
+11.77
161.19
52
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+11.90
162.44
53
VILEZINSKY Maxmilian
2004
CZE
+12.62
169.40
54
VALENTA Vladimir
2004
CZE
+13.37
176.64
55
VRAZEL Dominik
2003
SVK
+13.78
180.61
56
PINK Tomas
2003
CZE
+13.88
181.57
57
WALAS Kacper
2004
POL
+14.76
190.08
58
BARTALOS Martin
2002
SVK
+14.82
190.66
59
JANEK Adam
2003
CZE
+16.13
203.31
60
TYBOR Timotej
2004
SVK
+18.54
226.60
61
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
2003
POL
+19.59
236.74
62
SCHIELE Maciej
2004
POL
+19.67
237.52
63
ONDREJKOVIC Martin
2004
SVK
+22.11
261.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOLASCHKA Tomas Vratislav
2004
SVK
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
VANEK Tobias
2003
CZE
STYRNA Jakub
2004
POL
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
KOPIA Maksymilian
2003
POL
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
FIALA Jan
2003
CZE
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
Did not start 1st run