official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
1:26.80
25.43
2
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.87
32.65
3
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+1.12
34.72
4
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+3.15
51.56
5
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+3.57
55.04
6
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+3.58
55.13
7
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+3.60
55.29
8
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.66
55.79
8
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.66
55.79
10
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.95
58.19
11
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+3.98
58.44
12
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+4.08
59.27
12
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+4.08
59.27
14
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+4.26
60.77
15
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+4.29
61.02
16
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+4.31
61.18
17
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+4.70
64.42
18
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+4.88
65.91
19
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+4.92
66.24
20
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+4.93
66.32
21
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+4.95
66.49
22
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+5.01
66.99
23
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+5.03
67.15
24
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
+5.17
68.31
25
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+5.20
68.56
26
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+5.23
68.81
26
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+5.23
68.81
28
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+6.11
76.11
29
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+6.46
79.02
30
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+7.75
89.72
31
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+8.07
92.37
32
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+8.16
93.12
33
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+8.33
94.53
34
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+8.36
94.78
35
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+9.02
100.25
36
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+9.79
106.64
37
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+9.93
107.80
38
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+9.99
108.30
39
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+10.34
111.20
40
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+10.81
115.10
41
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+10.82
115.18
42
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+10.84
115.35
43
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+11.52
120.99
44
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+12.15
126.21
45
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
+12.78
131.44
46
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+12.99
133.18
47
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
+13.14
134.43
48
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+13.30
135.75
49
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+14.19
143.14
50
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+15.62
155.00
51
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+15.86
156.99
52
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+16.03
158.40
53
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+16.24
160.14
54
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+16.53
162.55
55
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+16.57
162.88
56
JOHNSSON Filip
2001
SWE
+19.16
184.36
57
HJORTSTAM Albin
2001
SWE
+21.63
204.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
ERIKSSON David
2001
SWE
ANTMAN Felix
2001
SWE
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
WELINDER Filip
2000
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
VON AXELSON Johan
2000
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
Disqualified 1st run