official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
1:19.79
25.82
2
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+0.41
29.57
3
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+0.80
33.14
4
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+0.81
33.23
5
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+0.96
34.60
6
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+1.53
39.82
7
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
+1.98
43.94
8
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+2.06
44.67
9
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
+2.31
46.95
10
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.42
47.96
11
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+2.57
49.33
12
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+2.62
49.79
13
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
+2.68
50.34
14
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+3.02
53.45
15
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+3.03
53.54
16
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
+3.04
53.63
17
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+3.13
54.46
18
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
+3.25
55.55
19
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+3.28
55.83
20
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
+3.34
56.38
21
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+3.68
59.49
22
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
+3.82
60.77
23
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+4.59
67.81
24
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+5.06
72.11
25
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+5.97
80.44
26
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
+6.37
84.10
27
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
+6.40
84.37
28
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
+6.46
84.92
29
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+6.56
85.84
30
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+6.65
86.66
31
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+6.66
86.75
32
MATSUMOTO Atsushi
2002
JPN
+6.79
87.94
33
TERAI Chiaki
2000
JPN
+7.31
92.70
34
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+7.62
95.54
35
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+8.04
99.38
36
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+8.18
100.66
37
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+8.53
103.86
38
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+8.92
107.43
39
TAKADA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+8.96
107.80
40
ICHIHASHI Seiya
2001
JPN
+9.62
113.83
41
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
+9.90
116.40
42
FUKUDA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+10.22
119.32
43
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+10.26
119.69
44
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+10.72
123.90
45
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
+10.79
124.54
46
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
+11.37
129.84
47
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
+11.88
134.51
48
YAMADA Kenta
2001
JPN
+12.26
137.99
49
ARAI Ren
2001
JPN
+12.43
139.54
50
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+13.02
144.94
51
KATO Yuki
2002
JPN
+13.25
147.04
52
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+13.55
149.79
53
TOMIZAWA Motoya
2000
JPN
+14.55
158.94
54
SAITO Fuyuki
1998
JPN
+15.27
165.53
55
KOBAYASHI Kaito
2001
JPN
+18.15
191.87
56
IKEDA Masakuni
2001
JPN
+18.63
196.27
57
WATANABE Raichi
2002
JPN
+18.82
198.00
58
HOSHI Masaya
2002
JPN
+19.51
204.32
59
OMOMO Ayumu
2002
JPN
+19.72
206.24
60
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+20.76
215.75
61
OHIGASHI Sho
2002
JPN
+23.27
238.72
Did not finish 2nd run
KUDO Rikuya
2002
JPN
KUWAJIMA Daichi
2002
JPN
HIRATA Masaki
2002
JPN
TAKEMURA Koki
1999
JPN
KOMOTO Yuta
2001
JPN
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATO Ritsu
1998
JPN
SATO Kiichi
1999
JPN
YUDA Keita
2002
JPN
MAKINO Toki
2001
JPN
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
SUZUKI Reon
2002
JPN
HARAYAMA Umi
2002
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
OKUHARA Shunnosuke
2002
JPN
KIKUCHI Asato
2000
JPN
FUKUYAMA Taisei
2000
JPN
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
NAKAMARU Yuya
2000
JPN
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
2000
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run