official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
1:24.91
23.00
2
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+0.13
24.82
3
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.64
31.97
4
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.19
53.69
5
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.20
53.83
6
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.34
55.79
7
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.49
57.90
8
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+2.58
59.16
9
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.62
59.72
10
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
+3.05
65.75
11
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+3.34
69.81
12
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
+3.38
70.37
13
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+5.04
93.63
14
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+5.35
97.98
15
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+5.48
99.80
16
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+6.28
111.01
17
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+6.35
111.99
18
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+6.47
113.68
19
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
+6.67
116.48
20
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+7.02
121.38
21
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
+7.20
123.91
22
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
+7.40
126.71
23
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+7.56
128.95
24
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
+7.95
134.42
25
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+8.75
145.63
26
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
+8.90
147.73
27
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+8.92
148.01
28
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+9.05
149.83
29
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+9.19
151.80
30
COLLE Lucie
2003
FRA
+9.21
152.08
31
CONTAMINE Candice
2002
FRA
+9.29
153.20
31
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+9.29
153.20
33
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+9.33
153.76
34
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+9.61
157.68
35
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
+9.97
162.73
36
SILVESTRO Sofia
2001
ITA
+10.34
167.91
37
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+11.35
182.07
38
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+14.26
222.85
39
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+14.77
230.00
40
POMERO Eugenia
2003
ITA
+17.45
267.56
Did not finish 1st run
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
PONCHIA Francesca
2002
ITA
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
PRANTL Nadine
2001
ITA
JOUD Paloma
2003
FRA
BARILE Arianna
2001
ITA
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
BALBO Camille
2003
FRA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
PONTIROLI Benedetta
2003
ITA
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
MICHELOTTI Marta
2003
ITA
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
PESSION Marta
2000
ITA
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
DI MEO Cecilia Beatrice
2001
ITA
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
FENINI Nadia
2002
ITA
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA