official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERRI James
1996
USA
1:51.88
46.00
2
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+0.08
46.72
3
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.19
47.72
4
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.27
48.44
5
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+0.47
50.24
6
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+0.72
52.50
7
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+1.18
56.65
8
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+1.57
60.17
9
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.85
62.70
10
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+2.24
66.22
11
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+2.47
68.30
12
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+2.57
69.20
13
WEEKS Oliver
2001
GBR
+2.59
69.38
14
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+2.61
69.56
15
KUCERA Vojtech
2004
CZE
+2.62
69.65
16
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+2.83
71.55
17
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+2.93
72.45
18
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+2.97
72.81
19
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+3.05
73.53
20
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+3.09
73.90
21
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+3.46
77.24
22
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+3.56
78.14
23
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+3.71
79.49
24
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+3.78
80.12
25
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+3.99
82.02
26
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+4.40
85.72
27
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+4.57
87.26
28
JOEBSTL Georg
2003
AUT
+4.76
88.97
29
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+4.85
89.78
30
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+4.87
89.96
31
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+4.88
90.05
32
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+4.89
90.14
33
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+5.16
92.58
34
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+5.37
94.48
35
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+5.42
94.93
36
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
+5.59
96.46
37
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
+5.72
97.64
38
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+5.82
98.54
39
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+5.87
98.99
40
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+5.99
100.07
41
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+6.09
100.98
42
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+6.16
101.61
43
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+6.43
104.05
44
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+6.45
104.23
45
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+6.58
105.40
46
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+6.62
105.76
47
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+6.78
107.21
48
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+6.90
108.29
49
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
+7.03
109.46
50
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+7.25
111.45
51
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+7.43
113.07
52
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+7.44
113.16
53
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+7.57
114.34
54
PINI Max
2002
GBR
+8.02
118.40
55
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+8.08
118.94
56
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+8.33
121.20
57
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+8.55
123.19
58
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
+8.72
124.72
59
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+8.80
125.44
60
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+8.92
126.53
61
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
+9.03
127.52
62
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+9.46
131.40
63
KUCERA Stepan
2004
CZE
+9.56
132.30
64
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+9.97
136.00
65
SCHNEEWEISS Michael
2004
AUT
+10.19
137.99
66
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
+10.21
138.17
67
BUCHACHER Jakob
2004
AUT
+10.25
138.53
68
FENDER Stefan
2004
AUT
+10.56
141.33
69
PAL Krisztian
2004
HUN
+10.89
144.31
70
RIEGLER Samuel
2004
AUT
+11.61
150.81
71
LADSTAETTER Giacomo
2004
AUT
+11.67
151.35
72
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+12.50
158.84
73
KRAL Tomas
2004
CZE
+14.40
176.00
74
CANE Marco
2004
USA
+16.65
196.31
75
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+20.11
227.54
75
DEJACO Lukas
2003
AUT
+20.11
227.54
77
PECK Moritz
2003
AUT
+22.30
247.31
78
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+46.92
469.57
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
KUCHENMEISTER Matthias
2004
AUT
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
2000
AUT
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
VALERI David
2000
HUN
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
JUNG Martin
2004
AUT
UNTERMANN Sven Gero
2000
GER
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
GRUBER Markus
2003
AUT
Disqualified 1st run