official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
1:13.88
42.87
2
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+0.06
43.46
3
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+0.66
49.39
4
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+0.97
52.45
5
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.59
58.58
6
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+1.69
59.57
7
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.29
65.50
8
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+2.42
66.78
9
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.67
69.25
10
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+2.79
70.44
11
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+2.83
70.83
12
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.91
71.62
12
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+2.91
71.62
14
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+2.92
71.72
15
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+3.35
75.97
16
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+3.71
79.53
17
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+4.04
82.79
18
MARCHETTI Umberto
2001
ITA
+4.14
83.78
19
DEASTI Matteo
2000
ITA
+4.29
85.26
20
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+4.34
85.75
21
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.50
87.33
22
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.23
94.55
23
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+5.35
95.73
24
SORMANI Andrea
2002
ITA
+5.96
101.76
25
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+5.97
101.86
26
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+6.09
103.04
27
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+6.38
105.91
28
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+6.57
107.79
29
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.20
114.01
30
PICCIONI Gabriele
2002
ITA
+7.40
115.99
31
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.54
117.37
32
BANDA Andrea
2001
ITA
+7.99
121.82
33
COLONNA Jacopo
2002
ITA
+9.55
137.23
34
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+9.75
139.21
35
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
+10.44
146.03
36
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+10.87
150.28
37
PANNO Giulio
2002
ITA
+11.96
161.05
38
VACONDIO Luca
2002
ITA
+12.09
162.33
39
GIULINI Mattia
2001
ITA
+12.19
163.32
40
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
+12.58
167.17
41
ROSSATO Martino
2002
ITA
+12.71
168.46
42
REYMOND Simone
2002
ITA
+13.18
173.10
43
BONA Andrea Giovanni
2002
ITA
+13.27
173.99
44
MASSOLA Alberto
2002
ITA
+13.30
174.29
45
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+13.36
174.88
46
VIGNA Alessio
2000
ITA
+13.51
176.36
47
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+13.69
178.14
48
CRIVELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+13.84
179.62
49
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+15.18
192.86
50
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+15.21
193.16
51
ZACCONE Federico Alberto
2002
ITA
+15.26
193.65
52
GARDINO Pietro
2002
ITA
+17.58
216.58
53
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+18.15
222.21
54
QUARANTA Federico
2000
ITA
+19.22
232.78
55
MANUCCI Edoardo
2002
ITA
+21.92
259.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALA Gabriele
2002
ITA
FIORE Marco
2002
ITA
GAMBATESA Fabio
2002
ITA
CASSANO Mattia
2002
ITA
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
SANDRI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
PINTOR Ludovico
2002
ITA
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run