official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
1:45.50
38.78
2
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+0.44
42.99
3
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+0.46
43.18
4
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.79
46.34
5
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+0.81
46.53
6
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+0.84
46.82
7
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+0.91
47.49
8
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+1.25
50.75
9
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.30
51.23
10
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+1.39
52.09
11
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+1.57
53.81
12
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+1.62
54.29
13
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+1.65
54.58
14
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+1.75
55.53
15
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+1.76
55.63
16
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+1.85
56.49
17
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+1.88
56.78
18
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.91
57.07
19
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+1.93
57.26
20
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.99
57.83
21
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+2.01
58.02
22
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.16
59.46
23
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+2.40
61.76
24
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.41
61.85
25
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+2.81
65.68
26
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.12
68.65
27
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.16
69.03
28
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+3.25
69.89
29
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+3.34
70.76
30
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
+3.70
74.20
31
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+3.80
75.16
32
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+4.31
80.04
33
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+4.54
82.24
33
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+4.54
82.24
35
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+4.62
83.01
36
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.11
87.70
37
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+5.31
89.62
38
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+5.65
92.87
39
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+5.95
95.74
40
BOMPARD Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+6.13
97.47
41
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+6.79
103.78
42
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+7.00
105.79
43
VITTONE Francesco
1999
ITA
+7.62
111.73
44
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+7.68
112.30
45
PELTIER Theo
2002
FRA
+8.06
115.94
46
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+8.24
117.67
47
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+8.30
118.24
48
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+8.60
121.11
49
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.69
121.97
50
GEROSA Alberto Maria
2002
ITA
+8.75
122.55
51
RIVA ROVEDA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+8.78
122.83
52
MIRAGLIO Riccardo
2002
ITA
+11.26
146.58
53
EHRLICH Julian
2002
ITA
+11.31
147.06
54
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
+13.96
172.43
55
GAMBATESA Fabio
2002
ITA
+14.19
174.63
56
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+14.33
175.97
57
QUAGGETTO Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+20.93
239.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SU Bensheng
2001
CHN
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
GEROSA Giacomo Luigi
2002
ITA
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
POLA Jean-rene
2000
ITA
MONTEGGIA Michele
2002
ITA
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
Did not start 1st run