official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
1:39.80
35.74
2
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+0.87
42.02
3
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+0.89
42.16
4
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+1.73
48.22
5
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+1.88
49.30
6
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.17
51.40
7
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+2.20
51.61
7
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+2.20
51.61
9
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+2.38
52.91
10
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.39
52.98
11
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+2.43
53.27
12
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.77
55.72
13
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+2.85
56.30
14
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+2.96
57.09
15
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+3.08
57.96
16
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+3.83
63.37
17
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+3.92
64.02
18
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.17
65.82
19
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+4.45
67.84
20
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+4.80
70.37
21
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+4.83
70.59
22
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+5.09
72.46
23
MAGG Luca
2000
GER
+5.29
73.90
24
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+5.50
75.42
25
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+5.57
75.92
26
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+5.68
76.72
27
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
+6.40
81.91
28
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
+6.49
82.56
29
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+6.63
83.57
30
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+6.80
84.80
31
LEIKAM Stefan
2001
AUT
+7.09
86.89
32
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+8.85
99.59
33
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+9.32
102.98
34
STEINER Kilian
2001
GER
+9.87
106.95
35
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+13.20
130.97
36
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+16.35
153.70
37
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
+17.12
159.25
38
HOLL Konstantin
2001
GER
+18.06
166.03
39
LUDWIG Andreas
1998
GER
+20.31
182.27
40
LOTZ Thorben
2000
GER
+20.73
185.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
OBERMEIER Florian
2001
GER
KIEFER Nicolas
2000
GER
SCHMIDT Tim
2000
GER
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas
2001
GER
HASER Nils
1999
GER
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN