official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
1:29.54
38.27
2
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+0.44
41.86
3
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+0.79
44.71
4
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+1.60
51.31
5
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+1.64
51.64
6
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+1.66
51.80
7
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+1.73
52.37
8
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+2.38
57.67
9
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+2.46
58.33
10
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+2.49
58.57
11
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+2.55
59.06
12
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+2.65
59.87
13
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+2.88
61.75
14
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+3.46
66.48
15
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+3.59
67.54
16
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+3.93
70.31
17
FLEISCHMANN Matteo
2002
AUT
+4.09
71.61
18
POSPISIL Jonas
2001
CZE
+4.14
72.02
19
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+4.29
73.25
20
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+4.93
78.46
21
FRANK Maximilian
2002
AUT
+5.09
79.77
22
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+5.28
81.32
23
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+5.38
82.13
24
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+5.86
86.05
25
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
+6.61
92.16
26
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+7.54
99.74
27
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+8.08
104.14
28
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+8.25
105.53
29
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+8.60
108.38
30
ZACZYK Jakub
2002
POL
+8.84
110.34
31
SOONS Ivo
2000
POL
+9.98
119.63
32
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+10.66
125.18
33
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+10.95
127.54
34
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+11.23
129.83
35
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
+11.48
131.86
36
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+12.43
139.61
37
PULLEN Tommy
2002
USA
+13.05
144.66
38
BRYNDA Josef
2000
CZE
+14.57
157.06
39
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+14.66
157.79
40
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+14.74
158.44
41
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+15.46
164.31
42
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+15.51
164.72
43
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+17.06
177.36
44
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+19.12
194.15
45
KOLAR Martin
2002
CZE
+19.38
196.27
46
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+20.16
202.63
47
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+20.28
203.61
48
PONOCNY Matej
2002
CZE
+27.58
263.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run