official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
1:42.58
17.79
2
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
+2.14
32.81
3
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+4.46
49.09
4
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+4.75
51.13
5
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+5.08
53.45
6
GAREAU Frederique
1995
CAN
+7.01
66.99
7
SMITH Sierra
2000
CAN
+7.19
68.26
8
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
+7.49
70.36
8
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+7.49
70.36
10
NOLIN Frederique
1996
CAN
+7.53
70.64
11
VITTECOQ Coralie
1997
CAN
+7.70
71.84
12
LEVEILLE Florence
1998
CAN
+7.92
73.38
13
THOMAS Abby
1998
CAN
+8.86
79.98
14
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+9.12
81.80
15
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+9.19
82.29
16
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+9.41
83.84
17
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
+9.61
85.24
18
FAUCHER Dorothee
2000
CAN
+9.79
86.51
19
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
+9.96
87.70
20
RAYMOND Charlotte
1996
CAN
+10.06
88.40
21
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+10.09
88.61
22
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+10.17
89.17
23
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
+10.39
90.72
24
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
+10.51
91.56
25
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+10.73
93.10
26
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+11.55
98.86
27
LEGAULT Cassandre
2000
CAN
+11.91
101.39
28
L COURCHESNE Alexandra
1997
CAN
+11.93
101.53
29
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+12.02
102.16
30
BOUGHNER Samantha
1999
CAN
+12.38
104.68
31
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+13.68
113.81
32
SULLIVAN Madeline
2000
CAN
+13.76
114.37
33
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+13.96
115.77
34
MICHAUD Sabrina
2000
CAN
+14.70
120.97
35
VIBERT Camille
1999
CAN
+15.53
126.79
36
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
+15.93
129.60
37
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
+15.94
129.67
38
RALPH Steffi
2000
CAN
+17.07
137.60
39
CADIEUX Sierra
2000
CAN
+17.74
142.31
40
HEBERT Emilie
2000
CAN
+17.87
143.22
41
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
+18.35
146.59
42
BRUNET Frederique
1998
CAN
+18.54
147.92
43
STACKHOUSE Lauren
2000
CAN
+18.71
149.11
44
PLOURDE Gabrielle
1995
CAN
+19.64
155.64
45
DE BEAUMONT Darya
1997
CAN
+20.69
163.01
46
MCVEY Madison
2000
CAN
+24.01
186.31
47
FARNSWORTH Elsa
2000
CAN
+31.54
239.17
48
PALTER Samantha
2000
CAN
+31.75
240.64
49
OBRIEN Asha
1999
CAN
+32.27
244.29
50
LOISELLE Rose
1998
CAN
+35.53
267.17
51
YANTHA Eve
2000
CAN
+42.34
314.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEPIN Erika
2000
CAN
MORIN Indya
2000
CAN
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
BELANGER Juliette
2000
CAN
JUTRAS Camille
1999
CAN
RIENDEAU Vicky
1999
CAN
LABRIE Beatrice
1999
CAN
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
RYNDA Hunter
1999
CAN
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run