official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
1:37.10
52.74
2
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.22
61.91
3
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.36
62.96
4
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+1.37
63.04
5
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+1.53
64.24
6
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.72
65.67
7
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.74
65.82
8
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+1.75
65.90
9
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.86
66.72
10
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+1.88
66.87
11
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+1.89
66.95
12
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.18
69.13
13
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+2.51
71.61
14
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.00
75.29
15
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+3.05
75.67
16
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+3.14
76.35
17
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
+3.43
78.53
18
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+3.54
79.35
19
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+3.71
80.63
20
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+3.72
80.71
21
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+3.88
81.91
22
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+3.92
82.21
23
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+4.34
85.37
24
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
+4.47
86.35
25
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.58
94.69
26
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+6.54
101.91
27
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+6.87
104.39
28
SILLER Maximilian
2003
ITA
+7.20
106.87
29
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+7.63
110.10
30
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+7.74
110.93
31
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+8.18
114.24
32
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
+8.21
114.46
33
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+8.35
115.52
34
KRAUTGASSER Stefan Georg
2002
ITA
+8.84
119.20
35
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
+9.43
123.63
36
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+9.63
125.14
37
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
+10.08
128.52
38
GIRALDI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+11.49
139.12
39
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
+11.97
142.73
40
DAL MAGRO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+12.03
143.18
41
PETRACCA Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.76
148.67
42
HASPINGER Dominik
2003
ITA
+13.69
155.66
43
DE PAOLI Federico
2002
ITA
+15.39
168.44
44
BATTISTON Giuseppe
2002
ITA
+19.66
200.54
Did not finish 2nd run
MORO Alessandro
2003
ITA
PANOZZO Luca
2002
ITA
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
WOERNDLE Leo
2003
ITA
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
HARTWIG Max
1999
GER
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
DURNWALDER Simon
2003
ITA
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HABERMAN Leon
2003
SLO
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
DAL FARRA Riccardo
2003
ITA
GRENDENE Pietro
2000
ITA
TRONCA Riccardo
2003
ITA
GAETANI Tommaso
2003
ITA
SPAGNOLLI Marco
2003
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
STRAZZABOSCO Marco
2002
ITA
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
UNGER David
2003
GER
LOSS Edoardo
2002
ITA
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
GIETL Christian
2003
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
MIZINTSEV Ivan
2003
RUS
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
HACKL David
2001
AUT
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
DAL VERA Luca
2003
ITA
STONA Daniele
2003
ITA
DALL AMICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
TONIOL Leonardo Alfredo
2002
ITA
IERARDI Giovanni
2001
ITA
PUTZER Manuel
2003
ITA
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
WILLEIT Gabriel
2003
ITA
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run