official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
1:38.77
37.78
2
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+0.09
38.70
3
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+0.48
42.69
4
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+0.66
44.53
5
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+0.73
45.24
6
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.05
48.52
7
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+1.21
50.15
8
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+1.53
53.43
9
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+1.61
54.24
10
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+1.84
56.60
11
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+1.91
57.31
12
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+2.23
60.58
13
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+2.39
62.22
13
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+2.39
62.22
15
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+2.40
62.32
16
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+2.47
63.04
17
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+2.49
63.24
18
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+2.57
64.06
19
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+2.86
67.03
20
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+2.94
67.84
20
GRILL Sophie
1999
AUT
+2.94
67.84
22
WIESER Antonia
2003
AUT
+3.04
68.87
23
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+3.05
68.97
24
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+3.09
69.38
25
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+3.27
71.22
26
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+3.32
71.73
27
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+3.38
72.34
28
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.46
73.16
29
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+3.58
74.39
30
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+3.59
74.49
31
LODA Ludovica
2003
ITA
+3.73
75.92
32
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+4.06
79.30
33
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+4.08
79.50
34
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+4.46
83.39
35
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+4.64
85.23
36
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+4.86
87.48
37
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+5.39
92.90
38
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+5.56
94.64
39
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+5.66
95.66
40
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
+5.91
98.21
41
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+6.11
100.26
42
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
+6.18
100.98
43
PICHLER Christina
2003
AUT
+6.24
101.59
44
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
+6.39
103.12
44
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+6.39
103.12
46
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+6.45
103.74
47
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+6.46
103.84
48
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+6.64
105.68
49
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
+6.65
105.78
50
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+6.84
107.72
51
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+7.16
111.00
52
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+7.39
113.35
53
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
+7.78
117.34
54
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+8.94
129.20
55
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+9.02
130.02
56
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+9.61
136.05
57
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
+9.99
139.94
58
KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
2003
AUT
+10.03
140.34
59
VYSHNIAK Sofiia
2003
UKR
+10.32
143.31
60
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+10.55
145.66
61
DISCH Laura
2003
GER
+10.80
148.22
62
KALSHOVEN Nina
2002
NED
+11.01
150.37
63
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+11.22
152.51
64
KNOPOVA Tetiana
2001
UKR
+13.14
172.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run