official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
1:55.19
25.61
2
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+0.01
25.70
3
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+0.42
29.29
4
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+0.48
29.82
5
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.18
35.96
6
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+1.66
40.17
7
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+1.86
41.92
8
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+2.14
44.37
9
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
+2.59
48.32
10
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+2.60
48.41
11
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+2.74
49.63
12
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
+2.94
51.39
13
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+4.13
61.82
14
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+4.23
62.70
15
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+4.60
65.94
16
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+5.06
69.98
17
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+5.12
70.50
18
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+5.13
70.59
19
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
+5.21
71.29
20
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+5.30
72.08
21
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+5.40
72.96
21
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
+5.40
72.96
23
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+5.47
73.57
24
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+5.83
76.73
25
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+6.32
81.02
26
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
+6.46
82.25
27
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+6.53
82.87
28
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+6.72
84.53
29
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+7.25
89.18
30
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+7.49
91.28
31
CAROLLI Chiara
2001
ITA
+8.01
95.84
32
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+8.57
100.75
33
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+9.04
104.87
34
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+10.28
115.75
35
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
+10.36
116.45
36
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+10.40
116.80
37
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
+10.52
117.85
38
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+10.72
119.60
39
DE CONTI Virginia
2004
ITA
+11.18
123.64
40
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
+11.58
127.14
41
CONTE Lucrezia Giulia
2003
ITA
+11.76
128.72
42
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
+12.99
139.51
43
FUKOVA Miroslava
2001
CZE
+14.97
156.87
44
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+15.25
159.32
45
MALL Franziska
2001
ITA
+15.71
163.36
46
FRONTULL Elena
2004
ITA
+16.25
168.09
47
PESCOSTA Ottavia
2002
ITA
+19.32
195.01
48
MERLER Alice
2004
ITA
+24.06
236.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
GALLI Vittoria Maria
2004
ITA
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
URSIDA Maria Pia
2002
BUL
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
CREMONESE Asia
2004
ITA
SISKOVA Laura
2004
CZE
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
ORTLER Annalena
2003
ITA
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
ANTONUCCI Giulia
2002
ITA
LEGATO Michela
2003
ITA
SILGONER Karolin
2003
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
CITTONE Chiara
2000
ITA
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run