official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
1:44.98
50.71
2
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+0.23
52.31
3
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+2.06
65.03
4
LAMI Maria Sole
2000
ITA
+3.19
72.89
5
RAITERI Giulia
2001
ITA
+3.29
73.59
6
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
+3.65
76.09
7
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
+3.67
76.23
8
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
+4.01
78.59
9
BOTTAN Martina
2000
ITA
+4.16
79.64
10
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+4.64
82.98
11
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
+4.93
84.99
12
GLOOR Olimpia Maria
2000
ITA
+5.36
87.98
13
RAVELLO Sofia
2001
ITA
+5.51
89.02
14
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+5.59
89.58
15
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+5.69
90.28
16
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
+6.42
95.35
17
QUENDOZ Anais
2000
ITA
+7.33
101.68
18
MAGNETTI Allegra
2001
ITA
+7.88
105.51
19
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
+8.00
106.34
20
REVIL Sylvie
2000
ITA
+9.13
114.20
21
CARBONATTO Federica
2001
ITA
+11.03
127.41
22
REY Anais
2000
ITA
+11.93
133.67
23
ZANI Beatrice
2002
ITA
+12.19
135.48
24
CHIODO Martina
2002
ITA
+12.20
135.55
25
VALIERI Elisa
2002
ITA
+12.37
136.73
26
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+12.39
136.87
27
ISIDORI Eleonora
1999
ITA
+13.39
143.82
28
SPINELLA Sara
2002
ITA
+13.93
147.58
29
AGLIETTA Gaia
2000
ITA
+15.25
156.75
30
DAUDRY Yvonne
2002
ITA
+17.52
172.54
31
LAUDATI Martina
2002
ITA
+18.07
176.36
32
PIEILLER Helodie
2001
ITA
+18.09
176.50
33
HERIN Sara
2002
ITA
+20.15
190.83
34
CERISE Sylvie
2001
ITA
+21.77
202.09
35
LUCAT Francesca
2002
ITA
+23.68
215.37
36
SACCHI NEMOURS Elena
2001
ITA
+23.72
215.65
37
DELLA SCHIAVA Ethel
2002
ITA
+24.27
219.48
38
BIANCHI Giorgia
2000
ITA
+24.31
219.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCARPANTE Giada
2002
ITA
MAZZARELLO Giulietta Isolde
2002
ITA
VISENDAZ Alessia
1998
ITA
BERTOLAZZI Silvia
2001
ITA
BICH Susanna
2000
ITA
OLGIATI Ludovica
2002
ITA
BIANCHI Giulia
2001
ITA
PELUZZI Clara Luisa
2001
ITA
PETTITI Matilde
1999
ITA
ALLERA Asia
2000
ITA
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
BENETTI Andrea Angela
2002
ITA
BRONZING Elena
2001
ITA
GRANGE Federica
2000
ITA
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run