official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
1:43.85
23.81
2
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+1.79
36.39
3
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+2.21
39.34
4
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+2.61
42.16
5
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+3.28
46.87
6
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+3.59
49.05
6
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.59
49.05
8
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+3.66
49.54
9
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.74
50.10
10
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.80
50.52
11
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+3.98
51.79
12
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+4.05
52.28
13
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+4.11
52.70
14
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+4.13
52.84
15
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.19
53.26
16
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+4.22
53.47
17
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+4.28
53.90
18
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+4.32
54.18
19
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+4.38
54.60
20
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+4.49
55.37
21
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+4.59
56.07
22
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+4.66
56.57
23
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+5.10
59.66
24
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+5.23
60.57
25
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+5.50
62.47
26
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+5.55
62.82
27
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+5.56
62.89
28
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+7.51
76.60
29
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+7.58
77.09
30
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+8.09
80.68
31
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+8.22
81.59
32
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+8.32
82.29
33
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+8.41
82.93
34
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+9.01
87.14
35
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+9.54
90.87
36
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+10.11
94.88
37
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+10.92
100.57
38
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+11.33
103.45
39
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+11.42
104.09
40
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+11.60
105.35
41
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+11.93
107.67
42
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+13.39
117.93
43
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+14.04
122.50
44
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+15.57
133.26
45
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+17.44
146.40
46
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+19.40
160.18
47
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+20.04
164.68
48
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+21.27
173.32
49
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+22.21
179.93
50
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+23.33
187.81
51
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+24.00
192.51
52
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+26.79
212.13
53
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+31.34
244.11
54
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+41.18
313.28
55
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+50.73
380.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
Did not start 1st run