official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
1:49.90
18.80
2
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.41
21.49
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.56
22.47
4
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.77
23.84
5
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.02
25.48
6
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+1.27
27.12
7
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.47
28.43
8
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+1.54
28.89
9
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+2.14
32.82
10
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+2.22
33.34
11
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.39
34.46
12
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.57
35.64
13
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+2.96
38.19
14
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.97
38.26
15
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+3.10
39.11
16
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.81
43.76
17
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.91
44.42
18
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+4.43
47.82
19
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
+4.48
48.15
20
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+4.54
48.54
21
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+4.73
49.79
22
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+4.80
50.25
23
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
+5.36
53.92
24
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+5.49
54.77
25
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+5.87
57.26
26
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+6.07
58.57
27
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+6.40
60.73
28
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+6.84
63.61
29
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+7.13
65.51
30
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+7.27
66.43
31
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+8.01
71.28
32
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+8.74
76.06
33
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+8.89
77.04
34
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+9.55
81.37
35
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+9.61
81.76
36
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+10.51
87.66
37
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
+10.95
90.54
38
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+10.99
90.80
39
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+11.17
91.98
40
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+11.50
94.14
41
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+11.53
94.34
42
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
+11.87
96.57
43
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+12.20
98.73
44
GAIRNS Lucas
2000
CAN
+12.21
98.79
45
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+12.58
101.22
46
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
+13.32
106.06
47
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
+14.89
116.35
48
HARLEY Kieran
2001
CAN
+14.90
116.42
49
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
+16.99
130.11
50
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+17.53
133.65
51
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+18.39
139.28
52
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+18.45
139.67
53
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+19.02
143.41
54
FLYNN Brendan
2001
CAN
+20.86
155.46
55
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+22.87
168.63
56
SCHMIDT Andrew
2001
CAN
+25.59
186.45
57
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
+32.41
231.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
ALLMAN Evan
2001
CAN
VIBERT Mac
2001
CAN
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
MOLDER Colm
2001
CAN
ZALLMANN Tom
1999
AUS
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
BALDASSARE Alex
2001
CAN
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
WILDE Kurt
2001
CAN
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
HOOTON Beckett
2001
CAN
MIX Reid
2001
CAN
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
TAFEL Samuel
2001
CAN
CULVER Henry
2001
CAN
SANGWINE Thomas
2000
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
CALLAGHAN Christian
2000
CAN
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
DODS Taylor
2000
CAN
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run