official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
1:44.23
57.96
2
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+0.12
59.12
3
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+0.28
60.67
4
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+0.35
61.35
5
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+0.46
62.42
6
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
+0.48
62.61
7
WANKER Hanna
2003
ITA
+0.57
63.48
8
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+0.64
64.16
9
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+0.67
64.45
10
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+1.08
68.43
11
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
+1.14
69.01
12
DON Katrin
1998
SLO
+1.29
70.46
13
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+1.36
71.14
14
ZHBANOVA Angelina
2003
RUS
+1.75
74.92
15
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.82
75.60
16
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+1.83
75.69
17
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
+2.03
77.63
18
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+2.07
78.02
19
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
+2.11
78.41
20
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+2.12
78.50
20
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+2.12
78.50
22
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+2.13
78.60
23
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+2.25
79.76
24
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+2.31
80.34
25
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+2.36
80.83
26
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+2.38
81.02
26
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+2.38
81.02
28
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
+2.41
81.31
29
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+2.47
81.89
30
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+2.57
82.86
31
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+2.71
84.22
32
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+3.08
87.81
33
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+3.29
89.84
34
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
+3.65
93.33
35
MAIR Theresa
2003
AUT
+3.76
94.39
36
DISCH Laura
2003
GER
+3.86
95.36
37
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.90
95.75
38
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+4.25
99.14
39
RAVNIKAR Vida
2003
SLO
+4.46
101.18
40
WIESLER Ronja
2003
GER
+4.56
102.15
41
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
+4.82
104.67
42
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+5.28
109.12
43
BERG VAN DEN Iris
2003
NED
+5.55
111.74
44
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+5.56
111.84
45
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+6.01
116.20
46
KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
2003
AUT
+6.63
122.21
47
FOOTE Tessa
2003
CAN
+7.35
129.18
48
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+7.55
131.12
49
ASCHBACHER Letizia
2003
AUT
+7.73
132.86
50
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+7.93
134.80
51
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
+8.05
135.97
52
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
+8.45
139.84
53
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+9.25
147.59
54
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
+9.88
153.70
55
PUTZ Marlene
2003
AUT
+11.05
165.04
56
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+11.98
174.05
57
WEBER Larissa
2003
AUT
+12.12
175.40
58
SANTIFALLER Lisa
2002
ITA
+13.30
186.84
59
WITTMANN Sandrine
2003
AUT
+14.33
196.82
60
NUSSER Josephine Elena
2003
GER
+14.58
199.24
61
GROSSMANN Nadja
2002
AUT
+16.11
214.07
62
JOHANN Isabelle
1998
GER
+17.28
225.41
63
BOCAGE Anna
2003
FRA
+18.29
235.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
FLORIANSCHITZ Lara
2003
AUT
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
DURLU Ayse
1998
TUR
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
LAMPRECHT Lena
2003
AUT
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
JUNIA Brigitta
2001
HUN
NOVIKOVA Diana
2003
RUS
PESENDORFER Lena
2003
AUT
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
HOERTH Julia
2002
AUT
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL