official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
1:55.51
23.00
2
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.86
30.52
3
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.89
30.78
4
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.97
31.48
5
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.00
31.74
6
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.19
33.41
7
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.21
33.58
8
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.31
34.45
9
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.58
36.82
10
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.09
41.27
11
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+2.34
43.46
12
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+2.36
43.64
13
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.56
45.38
14
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+2.57
45.47
15
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+2.79
47.40
16
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+2.84
47.83
17
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.91
48.44
18
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+2.94
48.71
19
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.99
49.14
20
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.04
49.58
21
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.14
50.46
22
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+3.77
55.96
23
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+3.81
56.31
24
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+4.04
58.33
25
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.20
59.72
26
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.51
62.43
27
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+4.71
64.18
28
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+4.73
64.36
29
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+5.93
74.85
30
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.99
75.38
31
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+6.02
75.64
32
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+6.86
82.98
33
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+6.90
83.33
34
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+6.96
83.86
35
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+7.04
84.56
36
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
+7.84
91.55
37
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+7.87
91.81
38
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+7.93
92.34
39
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
+8.31
95.66
40
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+8.71
99.16
41
WASSERMAN William
2004
USA
+9.04
102.04
42
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+9.09
102.48
43
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+9.30
104.32
44
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+10.40
113.94
45
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
+10.45
114.37
46
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+10.63
115.95
47
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+10.95
118.74
48
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+10.97
118.92
49
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+11.03
119.44
50
DONLEY Finnigan
2005
USA
+11.25
121.37
51
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+11.61
124.52
52
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+12.44
131.77
53
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+12.46
131.95
54
GRANT Tanner
2003
USA
+12.55
132.74
55
ABUHAIDAR Jack
2004
USA
+13.65
142.35
56
JARVIE Max
2005
USA
+15.07
154.77
57
PRICHARD Campbell
2005
USA
+18.52
184.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR